TITAN USA
Shop by category
All products in this category
-
#5 - 0.1875" (3/16) Drill DIA x 90° Included - DE - 2 FL - Uncoated, CS16005
TITAN USA
Now: $63.99Was: $71.100.1875" (3/16) Drill DIA x 90° Included High Speed Steel #5 Combined Drill and Countersink DE, 2 Flutes, UncoatedTITUS1-CS16005Now: $63.99Was: $71.10 -
#4 - 0.1250" (1/8) Drill DIA x 90° Included - DE - 2 FL - Uncoated, CS16004
TITAN USA
Now: $40.77Was: $45.300.1250" (1/8) Drill DIA x 90° Included High Speed Steel #4 Combined Drill and Countersink DE, 2 Flutes, UncoatedTITUS1-CS16004Now: $40.77Was: $45.30 -
#3 - 0.1094" (7/64) Drill DIA x 90° Included - DE - 2 FL - Uncoated, CS16003
TITAN USA
Now: $32.40Was: $36.000.1094" (7/64) Drill DIA x 90° Included High Speed Steel #3 Combined Drill and Countersink DE, 2 Flutes, UncoatedTITUS1-CS16003Now: $32.40Was: $36.00 -
#2 - 0.0781" (5/64) Drill DIA x 90° Included - DE - 2 FL - Uncoated, CS16002
TITAN USA
Now: $24.48Was: $27.200.0781" (5/64) Drill DIA x 90° Included High Speed Steel #2 Combined Drill and Countersink DE, 2 Flutes, UncoatedTITUS1-CS16002Now: $24.48Was: $27.20 -
#1 - 0.0469" (3/64) Drill DIA x 90° Included - DE - 2 FL - Uncoated, CS16001
TITAN USA
Now: $16.02Was: $17.800.0469" (3/64) Drill DIA x 90° Included High Speed Steel #1 Combined Drill and Countersink DE, 2 Flutes, UncoatedTITUS1-CS16001Now: $16.02Was: $17.80 -
#0 - 0.0313" Drill DIA x 90° Included - DE - 2 FL - Uncoated, CS16000
TITAN USA
Now: $20.93Was: $23.250.0313" Drill DIA x 90° Included High Speed Steel #0 Combined Drill and Countersink DE, 2 Flutes, UncoatedTITUS1-CS16000Now: $20.93Was: $23.25 -
#5 - 0.1875" (3/16) Drill DIA x 90° Included - DE - 2 FL - AlTiN Coated, CS15095
TITAN USA
Now: $74.21Was: $82.450.1875" (3/16) Drill DIA x 90° Included High Speed Steel #5 Combined Drill and Countersink DE, 2 Flutes, AlTiN CoatedTITUS1-CS15095Now: $74.21Was: $82.45 -
13.000 mm Drill DIA x 114.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - TiN Coated, CD47788
TITAN USA
Now: $25.70Was: $28.5513.000 mm Drill DIA x 114.000 mm Flute Length High Speed Steel Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, TiN CoatedTITUS1-CD47788Now: $25.70Was: $28.55 -
12.500 mm Drill DIA x 114.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - TiN Coated, CD47787
TITAN USA
Now: $17.69Was: $19.6512.500 mm Drill DIA x 114.000 mm Flute Length High Speed Steel Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, TiN CoatedTITUS1-CD47787Now: $17.69Was: $19.65 -
12.000 mm Drill DIA x 111.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - TiN Coated, CD47786
TITAN USA
Now: $17.46Was: $19.4012.000 mm Drill DIA x 111.000 mm Flute Length High Speed Steel Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, TiN CoatedTITUS1-CD47786Now: $17.46Was: $19.40 -
11.500 mm Drill DIA x 106.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - TiN Coated, CD47785
TITAN USA
Now: $16.47Was: $18.3011.500 mm Drill DIA x 106.000 mm Flute Length High Speed Steel Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, TiN CoatedTITUS1-CD47785Now: $16.47Was: $18.30 -
11.000 mm Drill DIA x 103.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - TiN Coated, CD47784
TITAN USA
Now: $14.40Was: $16.0011.000 mm Drill DIA x 103.000 mm Flute Length High Speed Steel Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, TiN CoatedTITUS1-CD47784Now: $14.40Was: $16.00 -
10.500 mm Drill DIA x 98.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - TiN Coated, CD47783
TITAN USA
Now: $14.27Was: $15.8510.500 mm Drill DIA x 98.000 mm Flute Length High Speed Steel Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, TiN CoatedTITUS1-CD47783Now: $14.27Was: $15.85 -
13.000 mm Drill DIA x 114.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - Bright Finish, CD40988
TITAN USA
Now: $17.51Was: $19.4513.000 mm Drill DIA x 114.000 mm Flute Length High Speed Steel Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, Bright FinishTITUS1-CD40988Now: $17.51Was: $19.45 -
12.500 mm Drill DIA x 114.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - Bright Finish, CD40987
TITAN USA
Now: $10.62Was: $11.8012.500 mm Drill DIA x 114.000 mm Flute Length High Speed Steel Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, Bright FinishTITUS1-CD40987Now: $10.62Was: $11.80 -
12.000 mm Drill DIA x 111.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - Bright Finish, CD40986
TITAN USA
Now: $10.40Was: $11.5512.000 mm Drill DIA x 111.000 mm Flute Length High Speed Steel Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, Bright FinishTITUS1-CD40986Now: $10.40Was: $11.55 -
11.500 mm Drill DIA x 106.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - Bright Finish, CD40985
TITAN USA
Now: $9.41Was: $10.4511.500 mm Drill DIA x 106.000 mm Flute Length High Speed Steel Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, Bright FinishTITUS1-CD40985Now: $9.41Was: $10.45 -
11.000 mm Drill DIA x 103.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - Bright Finish, CD40984
TITAN USA
Now: $8.33Was: $9.2511.000 mm Drill DIA x 103.000 mm Flute Length High Speed Steel Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, Bright FinishTITUS1-CD40984Now: $8.33Was: $9.25 -
10.500 mm Drill DIA x 98.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - Bright Finish, CD40983
TITAN USA
Now: $8.15Was: $9.0510.500 mm Drill DIA x 98.000 mm Flute Length High Speed Steel Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, Bright FinishTITUS1-CD40983Now: $8.15Was: $9.05 -
10.000 mm Drill DIA x 95.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - Bright Finish, CD40982
TITAN USA
Now: $8.15Was: $9.0510.000 mm Drill DIA x 95.000 mm Flute Length High Speed Steel Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, Bright FinishTITUS1-CD40982Now: $8.15Was: $9.05







