TITAN USA
Shop by category
All products in this category
-
6.500 mm Drill DIA x 73.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - TiN Coated, CD47775
TITAN USA
Now: $7.74Was: $8.606.500 mm Drill DIA x 73.000 mm Flute Length High Speed Steel Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, TiN CoatedTITUS1-CD47775Now: $7.74Was: $8.60 -
6.000 mm Drill DIA x 70.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - TiN Coated, CD47774
TITAN USA
Now: $6.26Was: $6.956.000 mm Drill DIA x 70.000 mm Flute Length High Speed Steel Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, TiN CoatedTITUS1-CD47774Now: $6.26Was: $6.95 -
5.500 mm Drill DIA x 64.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - TiN Coated, CD47773
TITAN USA
Now: $5.81Was: $6.455.500 mm Drill DIA x 64.000 mm Flute Length High Speed Steel Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, TiN CoatedTITUS1-CD47773Now: $5.81Was: $6.45 -
5.000 mm Drill DIA x 62.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - TiN Coated, CD47772
TITAN USA
Now: $5.54Was: $6.155.000 mm Drill DIA x 62.000 mm Flute Length High Speed Steel Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, TiN CoatedTITUS1-CD47772Now: $5.54Was: $6.15 -
4.500 mm Drill DIA x 56.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - TiN Coated, CD47771
TITAN USA
Now: $4.86Was: $5.404.500 mm Drill DIA x 56.000 mm Flute Length High Speed Steel Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, TiN CoatedTITUS1-CD47771Now: $4.86Was: $5.40 -
4.000 mm Drill DIA x 54.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - TiN Coated, CD47770
TITAN USA
Now: $4.59Was: $5.104.000 mm Drill DIA x 54.000 mm Flute Length High Speed Steel Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, TiN CoatedTITUS1-CD47770Now: $4.59Was: $5.10 -
3.500 mm Drill DIA x 45.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - TiN Coated, CD47769
TITAN USA
Now: $4.28Was: $4.753.500 mm Drill DIA x 45.000 mm Flute Length High Speed Steel Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, TiN CoatedTITUS1-CD47769Now: $4.28Was: $4.75 -
3.000 mm Drill DIA x 41.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - TiN Coated, CD47768
TITAN USA
Now: $3.92Was: $4.353.000 mm Drill DIA x 41.000 mm Flute Length High Speed Steel Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, TiN CoatedTITUS1-CD47768Now: $3.92Was: $4.35 -
2.500 mm Drill DIA x 35.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - TiN Coated, CD47767
TITAN USA
Now: $3.87Was: $4.302.500 mm Drill DIA x 35.000 mm Flute Length High Speed Steel Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, TiN CoatedTITUS1-CD47767Now: $3.87Was: $4.30 -
2.000 mm Drill DIA x 25.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - TiN Coated, CD47766
TITAN USA
Now: $3.83Was: $4.252.000 mm Drill DIA x 25.000 mm Flute Length High Speed Steel Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, TiN CoatedTITUS1-CD47766Now: $3.83Was: $4.25 -
1.500 mm Drill DIA x 22.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - TiN Coated, CD47765
TITAN USA
Now: $3.69Was: $4.101.500 mm Drill DIA x 22.000 mm Flute Length High Speed Steel Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, TiN CoatedTITUS1-CD47765Now: $3.69Was: $4.10 -
1.000 mm Drill DIA x 17.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - TiN Coated, CD47764
TITAN USA
Now: $3.65Was: $4.051.000 mm Drill DIA x 17.000 mm Flute Length High Speed Steel Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, TiN CoatedTITUS1-CD47764Now: $3.65Was: $4.05 -
#6 - 0.2188" (7/32) Drill DIA x 90° Included - DE - 2 FL - Uncoated, CS30042
TITAN USA
Now: $123.17Was: $136.850.2188" (7/32) Drill DIA x 90° Included Carbide #6 Combined Drill and Countersink DE, 2 Flutes, UncoatedTITUS1-CS30042Now: $123.17Was: $136.85 -
#5 - 0.1875" (3/16) Drill DIA x 90° Included - DE - 2 FL - Uncoated, CS30041
TITAN USA
Now: $85.32Was: $94.800.1875" (3/16) Drill DIA x 90° Included Carbide #5 Combined Drill and Countersink DE, 2 Flutes, UncoatedTITUS1-CS30041Now: $85.32Was: $94.80 -
#4 - 0.1250" (1/8) Drill DIA x 90° Included - DE - 2 FL - Uncoated, CS30040
TITAN USA
Now: $54.14Was: $60.150.1250" (1/8) Drill DIA x 90° Included Carbide #4 Combined Drill and Countersink DE, 2 Flutes, UncoatedTITUS1-CS30040Now: $54.14Was: $60.15 -
#3 - 0.1094" (7/64) Drill DIA x 90° Included - DE - 2 FL - Uncoated, CS30039
TITAN USA
Now: $41.72Was: $46.350.1094" (7/64) Drill DIA x 90° Included Carbide #3 Combined Drill and Countersink DE, 2 Flutes, UncoatedTITUS1-CS30039Now: $41.72Was: $46.35 -
#2 - 0.0781" (5/64) Drill DIA x 90° Included - DE - 2 FL - Uncoated, CS30038
TITAN USA
Now: $37.08Was: $41.200.0781" (5/64) Drill DIA x 90° Included Carbide #2 Combined Drill and Countersink DE, 2 Flutes, UncoatedTITUS1-CS30038Now: $37.08Was: $41.20 -
#1 - 0.0469" (3/64) Drill DIA x 90° Included - DE - 2 FL - Uncoated, CS30037
TITAN USA
Now: $24.84Was: $27.600.0469" (3/64) Drill DIA x 90° Included Carbide #1 Combined Drill and Countersink DE, 2 Flutes, UncoatedTITUS1-CS30037Now: $24.84Was: $27.60 -
#0 - 0.0313" Drill DIA x 90° Included - DE - 2 FL - Uncoated, CS30036
TITAN USA
Now: $27.41Was: $30.450.0313" Drill DIA x 90° Included Carbide #0 Combined Drill and Countersink DE, 2 Flutes, UncoatedTITUS1-CS30036Now: $27.41Was: $30.45 -
#00 - 0.0250" Drill DIA x 90° Included - DE - 2 FL - Uncoated, CS30035
TITAN USA
Now: $28.58Was: $31.750.0250" Drill DIA x 90° Included Carbide #00 Combined Drill and Countersink DE, 2 Flutes, UncoatedTITUS1-CS30035Now: $28.58Was: $31.75







