TITAN USA
Shop by category
All products in this category
-
12.000 mm Drill DIA x 51.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - AlTiN Coated, CD60453
TITAN USA
Now: $29.03Was: $32.2512.000 mm Drill DIA x 51.000 mm Flute Length Cobalt Stub Length Drill - Type J, 2 Flutes, AlTiN CoatedTITUS1-CD60453Now: $29.03Was: $32.25 -
11.000 mm Drill DIA x 47.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - AlTiN Coated, CD60451
TITAN USA
Now: $23.63Was: $26.2511.000 mm Drill DIA x 47.000 mm Flute Length Cobalt Stub Length Drill - Type J, 2 Flutes, AlTiN CoatedTITUS1-CD60451Now: $23.63Was: $26.25 -
10.000 mm Drill DIA x 43.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - AlTiN Coated, CD60449
TITAN USA
Now: $23.81Was: $26.4510.000 mm Drill DIA x 43.000 mm Flute Length Cobalt Stub Length Drill - Type J, 2 Flutes, AlTiN CoatedTITUS1-CD60449Now: $23.81Was: $26.45 -
9.000 mm Drill DIA x 40.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - AlTiN Coated, CD60447
TITAN USA
Now: $21.20Was: $23.559.000 mm Drill DIA x 40.000 mm Flute Length Cobalt Stub Length Drill - Type J, 2 Flutes, AlTiN CoatedTITUS1-CD60447Now: $21.20Was: $23.55 -
8.500 mm Drill DIA x 37.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - AlTiN Coated, CD60446
TITAN USA
Now: $18.63Was: $20.708.500 mm Drill DIA x 37.000 mm Flute Length Cobalt Stub Length Drill - Type J, 2 Flutes, AlTiN CoatedTITUS1-CD60446Now: $18.63Was: $20.70 -
8.000 mm Drill DIA x 37.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - AlTiN Coated, CD60445
TITAN USA
Now: $17.69Was: $19.658.000 mm Drill DIA x 37.000 mm Flute Length Cobalt Stub Length Drill - Type J, 2 Flutes, AlTiN CoatedTITUS1-CD60445Now: $17.69Was: $19.65 -
7.000 mm Drill DIA x 34.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - AlTiN Coated, CD60443
TITAN USA
Now: $13.10Was: $14.557.000 mm Drill DIA x 34.000 mm Flute Length Cobalt Stub Length Drill - Type J, 2 Flutes, AlTiN CoatedTITUS1-CD60443Now: $13.10Was: $14.55 -
6.000 mm Drill DIA x 28.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - AlTiN Coated, CD60441
TITAN USA
Now: $11.48Was: $12.756.000 mm Drill DIA x 28.000 mm Flute Length Cobalt Stub Length Drill - Type J, 2 Flutes, AlTiN CoatedTITUS1-CD60441Now: $11.48Was: $12.75 -
5.500 mm Drill DIA x 28.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - AlTiN Coated, CD60440
TITAN USA
Now: $9.77Was: $10.855.500 mm Drill DIA x 28.000 mm Flute Length Cobalt Stub Length Drill - Type J, 2 Flutes, AlTiN CoatedTITUS1-CD60440Now: $9.77Was: $10.85 -
5.000 mm Drill DIA x 26.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - AlTiN Coated, CD60439
TITAN USA
Now: $9.27Was: $10.305.000 mm Drill DIA x 26.000 mm Flute Length Cobalt Stub Length Drill - Type J, 2 Flutes, AlTiN CoatedTITUS1-CD60439Now: $9.27Was: $10.30 -
4.500 mm Drill DIA x 24.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - AlTiN Coated, CD60438
TITAN USA
Now: $8.15Was: $9.054.500 mm Drill DIA x 24.000 mm Flute Length Cobalt Stub Length Drill - Type J, 2 Flutes, AlTiN CoatedTITUS1-CD60438Now: $8.15Was: $9.05 -
4.000 mm Drill DIA x 22.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - AlTiN Coated, CD60437
TITAN USA
Now: $7.43Was: $8.254.000 mm Drill DIA x 22.000 mm Flute Length Cobalt Stub Length Drill - Type J, 2 Flutes, AlTiN CoatedTITUS1-CD60437Now: $7.43Was: $8.25 -
3.500 mm Drill DIA x 20.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - AlTiN Coated, CD60436
TITAN USA
Now: $6.93Was: $7.703.500 mm Drill DIA x 20.000 mm Flute Length Cobalt Stub Length Drill - Type J, 2 Flutes, AlTiN CoatedTITUS1-CD60436Now: $6.93Was: $7.70 -
2.500 mm Drill DIA x 14.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - AlTiN Coated, CD60434
TITAN USA
Now: $5.76Was: $6.402.500 mm Drill DIA x 14.000 mm Flute Length Cobalt Stub Length Drill - Type J, 2 Flutes, AlTiN CoatedTITUS1-CD60434Now: $5.76Was: $6.40 -
2.000 mm Drill DIA x 12.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - AlTiN Coated, CD60433
TITAN USA
Now: $5.72Was: $6.352.000 mm Drill DIA x 12.000 mm Flute Length Cobalt Stub Length Drill - Type J, 2 Flutes, AlTiN CoatedTITUS1-CD60433Now: $5.72Was: $6.35 -
#18 - 0.2500" (1/4) Drill DIA x 60° Included - DE - 2 FL - AlTiN Coated, CS40118
TITAN USA
Now: $42.03Was: $46.700.2500" (1/4) Drill DIA x 60° Included High Speed Steel #18 Combined Drill & Countersink DE, 2 Flutes, AlTiN CoatedTITUS1-CS40118Now: $42.03Was: $46.70 -
#17 - 0.2188" (7/32) Drill DIA x 60° Included - DE - 2 FL - AlTiN Coated, CS40117
TITAN USA
Now: $31.68Was: $35.200.2188" (7/32) Drill DIA x 60° Included High Speed Steel #17 Combined Drill & Countersink DE, 2 Flutes, AlTiN CoatedTITUS1-CS40117Now: $31.68Was: $35.20 -
#16 - 0.1875" (3/16) Drill DIA x 60° Included - DE - 2 FL - AlTiN Coated, CS40116
TITAN USA
Now: $21.47Was: $23.850.1875" (3/16) Drill DIA x 60° Included High Speed Steel #16 Combined Drill & Countersink DE, 2 Flutes, AlTiN CoatedTITUS1-CS40116Now: $21.47Was: $23.85 -
#15 - 0.1563" (5/32) Drill DIA x 60° Included - DE - 2 FL - AlTiN Coated, CS40115
TITAN USA
Now: $19.26Was: $21.400.1563" (5/32) Drill DIA x 60° Included High Speed Steel #15 Combined Drill & Countersink DE, 2 Flutes, AlTiN CoatedTITUS1-CS40115Now: $19.26Was: $21.40 -
#14 - 0.1094" (7/64) Drill DIA x 60° Included - DE - 2 FL - AlTiN Coated, CS40114
TITAN USA
Now: $13.37Was: $14.850.1094" (7/64) Drill DIA x 60° Included High Speed Steel #14 Combined Drill & Countersink DE, 2 Flutes, AlTiN CoatedTITUS1-CS40114Now: $13.37Was: $14.85







