TITAN USA
Shop by category
All products in this category
-
9.500 mm Drill DIA x 92.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - Bright Finish, CD40981
TITAN USA
Now: $6.66Was: $7.409.500 mm Drill DIA x 92.000 mm Flute Length High Speed Steel Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, Bright FinishTITUS1-CD40981Now: $6.66Was: $7.40 -
9.000 mm Drill DIA x 89.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - Bright Finish, CD40980
TITAN USA
Now: $6.39Was: $7.109.000 mm Drill DIA x 89.000 mm Flute Length High Speed Steel Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, Bright FinishTITUS1-CD40980Now: $6.39Was: $7.10 -
8.500 mm Drill DIA x 87.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - Bright Finish, CD40979
TITAN USA
Now: $5.58Was: $6.208.500 mm Drill DIA x 87.000 mm Flute Length High Speed Steel Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, Bright FinishTITUS1-CD40979Now: $5.58Was: $6.20 -
8.000 mm Drill DIA x 81.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - Bright Finish, CD40978
TITAN USA
Now: $4.91Was: $5.458.000 mm Drill DIA x 81.000 mm Flute Length High Speed Steel Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, Bright FinishTITUS1-CD40978Now: $4.91Was: $5.45 -
7.500 mm Drill DIA x 78.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - Bright Finish, CD40977
TITAN USA
Now: $4.46Was: $4.957.500 mm Drill DIA x 78.000 mm Flute Length High Speed Steel Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, Bright FinishTITUS1-CD40977Now: $4.46Was: $4.95 -
7.000 mm Drill DIA x 73.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - Bright Finish, CD40976
TITAN USA
Now: $3.83Was: $4.257.000 mm Drill DIA x 73.000 mm Flute Length High Speed Steel Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, Bright FinishTITUS1-CD40976Now: $3.83Was: $4.25 -
6.500 mm Drill DIA x 73.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - Bright Finish, CD40975
TITAN USA
Now: $3.69Was: $4.106.500 mm Drill DIA x 73.000 mm Flute Length High Speed Steel Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, Bright FinishTITUS1-CD40975Now: $3.69Was: $4.10 -
6.000 mm Drill DIA x 70.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - Bright Finish, CD40974
TITAN USA
Now: $2.88Was: $3.206.000 mm Drill DIA x 70.000 mm Flute Length High Speed Steel Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, Bright FinishTITUS1-CD40974Now: $2.88Was: $3.20 -
5.500 mm Drill DIA x 64.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - Bright Finish, CD40973
TITAN USA
Now: $2.70Was: $3.005.500 mm Drill DIA x 64.000 mm Flute Length High Speed Steel Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, Bright FinishTITUS1-CD40973Now: $2.70Was: $3.00 -
5.000 mm Drill DIA x 62.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - Bright Finish, CD40972
TITAN USA
Now: $2.39Was: $2.655.000 mm Drill DIA x 62.000 mm Flute Length High Speed Steel Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, Bright FinishTITUS1-CD40972Now: $2.39Was: $2.65 -
4.500 mm Drill DIA x 56.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - Bright Finish, CD40971
TITAN USA
Now: $2.21Was: $2.454.500 mm Drill DIA x 56.000 mm Flute Length High Speed Steel Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, Bright FinishTITUS1-CD40971Now: $2.21Was: $2.45 -
4.000 mm Drill DIA x 54.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - Bright Finish, CD40970
TITAN USA
Now: $1.94Was: $2.154.000 mm Drill DIA x 54.000 mm Flute Length High Speed Steel Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, Bright FinishTITUS1-CD40970Now: $1.94Was: $2.15 -
3.500 mm Drill DIA x 45.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - Bright Finish, CD40969
TITAN USA
Now: $1.85Was: $2.053.500 mm Drill DIA x 45.000 mm Flute Length High Speed Steel Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, Bright FinishTITUS1-CD40969Now: $1.85Was: $2.05 -
3.000 mm Drill DIA x 41.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - Bright Finish, CD40968
TITAN USA
Now: $1.76Was: $1.953.000 mm Drill DIA x 41.000 mm Flute Length High Speed Steel Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, Bright FinishTITUS1-CD40968Now: $1.76Was: $1.95 -
2.500 mm Drill DIA x 35.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - Bright Finish, CD40967
TITAN USA
Now: $1.71Was: $1.902.500 mm Drill DIA x 35.000 mm Flute Length High Speed Steel Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, Bright FinishTITUS1-CD40967Now: $1.71Was: $1.90 -
2.000 mm Drill DIA x 25.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - Bright Finish, CD40966
TITAN USA
Now: $1.67Was: $1.852.000 mm Drill DIA x 25.000 mm Flute Length High Speed Steel Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, Bright FinishTITUS1-CD40966Now: $1.67Was: $1.85 -
1.500 mm Drill DIA x 22.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - Bright Finish, CD40965
TITAN USA
Now: $1.62Was: $1.801.500 mm Drill DIA x 22.000 mm Flute Length High Speed Steel Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, Bright FinishTITUS1-CD40965Now: $1.62Was: $1.80 -
1.000 mm Drill DIA x 17.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - Bright Finish, CD40964
TITAN USA
Now: $1.58Was: $1.751.000 mm Drill DIA x 17.000 mm Flute Length High Speed Steel Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, Bright FinishTITUS1-CD40964Now: $1.58Was: $1.75 -
1.3750" (1-3/8) Cutter DIA x 0.4375" (7/16) Width - 60° Included Angle - 14 FL - Uncoated, KS91604
TITAN USA
Now: $134.91Was: $149.901.3750" (1-3/8) Cutter DIA x 0.4375" (7/16) Width High Speed Steel Double Angle Shank Cutters - High Speed Steel, 14 Flutes, UncoatedTITUS1-KS91604Now: $134.91Was: $149.90 -
1.0000" (1) Cutter DIA x 0.3125" (5/16) Width - 60° Included Angle - 12 FL - Uncoated, KS91602
TITAN USA
Now: $101.66Was: $112.951.0000" (1) Cutter DIA x 0.3125" (5/16) Width High Speed Steel Double Angle Shank Cutters - High Speed Steel, 12 Flutes, UncoatedTITUS1-KS91602Now: $101.66Was: $112.95







