TITAN USA
Shop by category
All products in this category
-
4.500 mm Drill DIA x 24.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - Gold Oxide Finish, CD32752
TITAN USA
Now: $4.10Was: $4.554.500 mm Drill DIA x 24.000 mm Flute Length Cobalt Stub Length Drill - Type J, 2 Flutes, Gold Oxide FinishTITUS1-CD32752Now: $4.10Was: $4.55 -
4.000 mm Drill DIA x 22.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - Gold Oxide Finish, CD32751
TITAN USA
Now: $3.29Was: $3.654.000 mm Drill DIA x 22.000 mm Flute Length Cobalt Stub Length Drill - Type J, 2 Flutes, Gold Oxide FinishTITUS1-CD32751Now: $3.29Was: $3.65 -
3.500 mm Drill DIA x 20.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - Gold Oxide Finish, CD32750
TITAN USA
Now: $2.88Was: $3.203.500 mm Drill DIA x 20.000 mm Flute Length Cobalt Stub Length Drill - Type J, 2 Flutes, Gold Oxide FinishTITUS1-CD32750Now: $2.88Was: $3.20 -
2.500 mm Drill DIA x 14.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - Gold Oxide Finish, CD32748
TITAN USA
Now: $2.39Was: $2.652.500 mm Drill DIA x 14.000 mm Flute Length Cobalt Stub Length Drill - Type J, 2 Flutes, Gold Oxide FinishTITUS1-CD32748Now: $2.39Was: $2.65 -
2.000 mm Drill DIA x 12.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - Gold Oxide Finish, CD32747
TITAN USA
Now: $2.34Was: $2.602.000 mm Drill DIA x 12.000 mm Flute Length Cobalt Stub Length Drill - Type J, 2 Flutes, Gold Oxide FinishTITUS1-CD32747Now: $2.34Was: $2.60 -
1.500 mm Drill DIA x 9.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - Gold Oxide Finish, CD32746
TITAN USA
Now: $3.56Was: $3.951.500 mm Drill DIA x 9.000 mm Flute Length Cobalt Stub Length Drill - Type J, 2 Flutes, Gold Oxide FinishTITUS1-CD32746Now: $3.56Was: $3.95 -
1.000 mm Drill DIA x 6.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - Gold Oxide Finish, CD32745
TITAN USA
Now: $4.50Was: $5.001.000 mm Drill DIA x 6.000 mm Flute Length Cobalt Stub Length Drill - Type J, 2 Flutes, Gold Oxide FinishTITUS1-CD32745Now: $4.50Was: $5.00 -
1.0000" (1) Shank DIA x 4.5000" (4-1/2) Overall Length High Speed Steel, KS99990
TITAN USA
Now: $581.94Was: $646.601.0000" (1) Shank DIA x 4.5000" (4-1/2) Overall Length High Speed Steel Milling - ArborsTITUS1-KS99990Now: $581.94Was: $646.60 -
1.5000" (1-1/2) Cutter DIA x 0.5000" (1/2) Width - Slotting - 8 FL - Uncoated, KS92521
TITAN USA
Now: $338.22Was: $375.801.5000" (1-1/2) Cutter DIA x 0.5000" (1/2) Width High Speed Steel Keyseat Cutters - High Speed Steel, 8 Flutes, UncoatedTITUS1-KS92521Now: $338.22Was: $375.80 -
1.5000" (1-1/2) Cutter DIA x 0.3750" (3/8) Width - Slotting - 8 FL - Uncoated, KS92520
TITAN USA
Now: $340.02Was: $377.801.5000" (1-1/2) Cutter DIA x 0.3750" (3/8) Width High Speed Steel Keyseat Cutters - High Speed Steel, 8 Flutes, UncoatedTITUS1-KS92520Now: $340.02Was: $377.80 -
1.5000" (1-1/2) Cutter DIA x 0.2500" (1/4) Width - Slotting - 8 FL - Uncoated, KS92518
TITAN USA
Now: $320.90Was: $356.551.5000" (1-1/2) Cutter DIA x 0.2500" (1/4) Width High Speed Steel Keyseat Cutters - High Speed Steel, 8 Flutes, UncoatedTITUS1-KS92518Now: $320.90Was: $356.55 -
1.5000" (1-1/2) Cutter DIA x 0.1875" (3/16) Width - Slotting - 8 FL - Uncoated, KS92517
TITAN USA
Now: $308.61Was: $342.901.5000" (1-1/2) Cutter DIA x 0.1875" (3/16) Width High Speed Steel Keyseat Cutters - High Speed Steel, 8 Flutes, UncoatedTITUS1-KS92517Now: $308.61Was: $342.90 -
1.5000" (1-1/2) Cutter DIA x 0.1563" (5/32) Width - Slotting - 8 FL - Uncoated, KS92516
TITAN USA
Now: $307.31Was: $341.451.5000" (1-1/2) Cutter DIA x 0.1563" (5/32) Width High Speed Steel Keyseat Cutters - High Speed Steel, 8 Flutes, UncoatedTITUS1-KS92516Now: $307.31Was: $341.45 -
1.5000" (1-1/2) Cutter DIA x 0.1250" (1/8) Width - Slotting - 8 FL - Uncoated, KS92515
TITAN USA
Now: $305.15Was: $339.051.5000" (1-1/2) Cutter DIA x 0.1250" (1/8) Width High Speed Steel Keyseat Cutters - High Speed Steel, 8 Flutes, UncoatedTITUS1-KS92515Now: $305.15Was: $339.05 -
1.5000" (1-1/2) Cutter DIA x 0.0938" Width - Slotting - 8 FL - Uncoated, KS92514
TITAN USA
Now: $308.12Was: $342.351.5000" (1-1/2) Cutter DIA x 0.0938" Width High Speed Steel Keyseat Cutters - High Speed Steel, 8 Flutes, UncoatedTITUS1-KS92514Now: $308.12Was: $342.35 -
1.4688" Cutter DIA x 0.6250" (5/8) Width - Slotting - 8 FL - Uncoated, KS92513
TITAN USA
Now: $336.24Was: $373.601.4688" Cutter DIA x 0.6250" (5/8) Width High Speed Steel Keyseat Cutters - High Speed Steel, 8 Flutes, UncoatedTITUS1-KS92513Now: $336.24Was: $373.60 -
1.2500" (1-1/4) Cutter DIA x 0.4844" (31/64) Width - Slotting - 8 FL - Uncoated, KS92512
TITAN USA
Now: $284.49Was: $316.101.2500" (1-1/4) Cutter DIA x 0.4844" (31/64) Width High Speed Steel Keyseat Cutters - High Speed Steel, 8 Flutes, UncoatedTITUS1-KS92512Now: $284.49Was: $316.10 -
1.0000" (1) Cutter DIA x 0.5000" (1/2) Width - Slotting - 8 FL - Uncoated, KS92511
TITAN USA
Now: $223.20Was: $248.001.0000" (1) Cutter DIA x 0.5000" (1/2) Width High Speed Steel Keyseat Cutters - High Speed Steel, 8 Flutes, UncoatedTITUS1-KS92511Now: $223.20Was: $248.00 -
1.0000" (1) Cutter DIA x 0.3750" (3/8) Width - Slotting - 8 FL - Uncoated, KS92510
TITAN USA
Now: $223.61Was: $248.451.0000" (1) Cutter DIA x 0.3750" (3/8) Width High Speed Steel Keyseat Cutters - High Speed Steel, 8 Flutes, UncoatedTITUS1-KS92510Now: $223.61Was: $248.45 -
1.0000" (1) Cutter DIA x 0.3125" (5/16) Width - Slotting - 8 FL - Uncoated, KS92509
TITAN USA
Now: $218.25Was: $242.501.0000" (1) Cutter DIA x 0.3125" (5/16) Width High Speed Steel Keyseat Cutters - High Speed Steel, 8 Flutes, UncoatedTITUS1-KS92509Now: $218.25Was: $242.50







