GENERAL PURPOSE END MILLS - CARBIDE FOR ALUMINUM
Shop by category
-
For Aluminum-2 Flute-Ball-45° Helix
-
For Aluminum-2 Flute-Corner Radius-45° Helix
-
For Aluminum-2 Flute-Square-45° Helix
-
For Aluminum-3 Flute-Ball-45° Helix
-
For Aluminum-3 Flute-Ball-45° Helix-Chipbreaker
-
For Aluminum-3 Flute-Corner Radius-45° Helix
-
For Aluminum-3 Flute-Corner Radius-45° Helix-Chip
-
For Aluminum-3 Flute-Square-45° Helix
-
For Aluminum-3 Flute-Square-45° Helix-Chipbreaker
-
Aluminum-3 Flute-Square-45° Helix-Long Reach
-
Aluminum-3 Flute-Square-45° Helix-Metric
All products in this category
-
3 FL - 10.000 mm Cutter DIA x 22.000 mm LOC - ZrN Coated, TC63794
TITAN USA
Now: $56.57Was: $62.8510.000 mm Cutter DIA x 22.000 mm Length of Cut Carbide General Purpose End Mills - Carbide - For Aluminum, 3 Flutes, ZrN CoatedTITUS1-TC63794Now: $56.57Was: $62.85 -
3 FL - 8.000 mm Cutter DIA x 20.000 mm LOC - ZrN Coated, TC63792
TITAN USA
Now: $48.96Was: $54.408.000 mm Cutter DIA x 20.000 mm Length of Cut Carbide General Purpose End Mills - Carbide - For Aluminum, 3 Flutes, ZrN CoatedTITUS1-TC63792Now: $48.96Was: $54.40 -
3 FL - 7.000 mm Cutter DIA x 19.000 mm LOC - ZrN Coated, TC63790
TITAN USA
Now: $35.15Was: $39.057.000 mm Cutter DIA x 19.000 mm Length of Cut Carbide General Purpose End Mills - Carbide - For Aluminum, 3 Flutes, ZrN CoatedTITUS1-TC63790Now: $35.15Was: $39.05 -
3 FL - 6.500 mm Cutter DIA x 19.000 mm LOC - ZrN Coated, TC63788
TITAN USA
Now: $34.92Was: $38.806.500 mm Cutter DIA x 19.000 mm Length of Cut Carbide General Purpose End Mills - Carbide - For Aluminum, 3 Flutes, ZrN CoatedTITUS1-TC63788Now: $34.92Was: $38.80 -
3 FL - 6.000 mm Cutter DIA x 19.000 mm LOC - ZrN Coated, TC63786
TITAN USA
Now: $34.47Was: $38.306.000 mm Cutter DIA x 19.000 mm Length of Cut Carbide General Purpose End Mills - Carbide - For Aluminum, 3 Flutes, ZrN CoatedTITUS1-TC63786Now: $34.47Was: $38.30 -
3 FL - 5.000 mm Cutter DIA x 16.000 mm LOC - ZrN Coated, TC63784
TITAN USA
Now: $28.71Was: $31.905.000 mm Cutter DIA x 16.000 mm Length of Cut Carbide General Purpose End Mills - Carbide - For Aluminum, 3 Flutes, ZrN CoatedTITUS1-TC63784Now: $28.71Was: $31.90 -
3 FL - 4.000 mm Cutter DIA x 14.000 mm LOC - ZrN Coated, TC63782
TITAN USA
Now: $22.91Was: $25.454.000 mm Cutter DIA x 14.000 mm Length of Cut Carbide General Purpose End Mills - Carbide - For Aluminum, 3 Flutes, ZrN CoatedTITUS1-TC63782Now: $22.91Was: $25.45 -
3 FL - 3.000 mm Cutter DIA x 12.000 mm LOC - ZrN Coated, TC63780
TITAN USA
Now: $22.41Was: $24.903.000 mm Cutter DIA x 12.000 mm Length of Cut Carbide General Purpose End Mills - Carbide - For Aluminum, 3 Flutes, ZrN CoatedTITUS1-TC63780Now: $22.41Was: $24.90 -
3 FL - 0.5000" (1/2) Cutter DIA x 0.6250" (5/8) LOC x 2.2500" (2-1/4) Reach - ZrN Coated, TC64372
TITAN USA
Now: $127.58Was: $141.750.5000" (1/2) Cutter DIA x 0.6250" (5/8) Length of Cut x 2.2500" (2-1/4) Reach Carbide General Purpose End Mills - Carbide - For Aluminum, 3 Flutes, ZrN CoatedTITUS1-TC64372Now: $127.58Was: $141.75 -
3 FL - 0.3750" (3/8) Cutter DIA x 0.5000" (1/2) LOC x 2.1250" (2-1/8) Reach - ZrN Coated, TC64370
TITAN USA
Now: $79.61Was: $88.450.3750" (3/8) Cutter DIA x 0.5000" (1/2) Length of Cut x 2.1250" (2-1/8) Reach Carbide General Purpose End Mills - Carbide - For Aluminum, 3 Flutes, ZrN CoatedTITUS1-TC64370Now: $79.61Was: $88.45 -
3 FL - 0.3750" (3/8) Cutter DIA x 0.5000" (1/2) LOC x 1.1250" (1-1/8) Reach - ZrN Coated, TC64368
TITAN USA
Now: $95.81Was: $106.450.3750" (3/8) Cutter DIA x 0.5000" (1/2) Length of Cut x 1.1250" (1-1/8) Reach Carbide General Purpose End Mills - Carbide - For Aluminum, 3 Flutes, ZrN CoatedTITUS1-TC64368Now: $95.81Was: $106.45 -
3 FL - 0.2500" (1/4) Cutter DIA x 0.3750" (3/8) LOC x 2.1250" (2-1/8) Reach - ZrN Coated, TC64366
TITAN USA
Now: $59.13Was: $65.700.2500" (1/4) Cutter DIA x 0.3750" (3/8) Length of Cut x 2.1250" (2-1/8) Reach Carbide General Purpose End Mills - Carbide - For Aluminum, 3 Flutes, ZrN CoatedTITUS1-TC64366Now: $59.13Was: $65.70 -
3 FL - 0.2500" (1/4) Cutter DIA x 0.3750" (3/8) LOC x 1.6250" (1-5/8) Reach - ZrN Coated, TC64364
TITAN USA
Now: $75.87Was: $84.300.2500" (1/4) Cutter DIA x 0.3750" (3/8) Length of Cut x 1.6250" (1-5/8) Reach Carbide General Purpose End Mills - Carbide - For Aluminum, 3 Flutes, ZrN CoatedTITUS1-TC64364Now: $75.87Was: $84.30 -
3 FL - 0.2500" (1/4) Cutter DIA x 0.3750" (3/8) LOC x 1.1250" (1-1/8) Reach - ZrN Coated, TC64362
TITAN USA
Now: $57.83Was: $64.250.2500" (1/4) Cutter DIA x 0.3750" (3/8) Length of Cut x 1.1250" (1-1/8) Reach Carbide General Purpose End Mills - Carbide - For Aluminum, 3 Flutes, ZrN CoatedTITUS1-TC64362Now: $57.83Was: $64.25 -
3 FL - 0.1250" (1/8) Cutter DIA x 0.1562" (5/32) LOC x 0.7500" (3/4) Reach - ZrN Coated, TC64360
TITAN USA
Now: $38.30Was: $42.550.1250" (1/8) Cutter DIA x 0.1562" (5/32) Length of Cut x 0.7500" (3/4) Reach Carbide General Purpose End Mills - Carbide - For Aluminum, 3 Flutes, ZrN CoatedTITUS1-TC64360Now: $38.30Was: $42.55 -
3 FL - 0.2500" (1/4) Cutter DIA x 1.0000" (1) LOC - ZrN Coated
TITAN USA
Now: $44.33Was: $49.250.2500" (1/4) CUTTER DIA X 1.0000" (1) LENGTH OF CUT CARBIDE SQUARE END MILL FOR ALUMINUM, 3 FLUTES, ZRN COATEDTITUS1-TC62917Now: $44.33Was: $49.25 -
3 FL - 0.1250" (1/8) Cutter DIA x 0.6250" (5/8) LOC - ZrN Coated
TITAN USA
Now: $33.98Was: $37.750.1250" (1/8) CUTTER DIA X 0.6250" (5/8) LENGTH OF CUT CARBIDE SQUARE END MILL FOR ALUMINUM, 3 FLUTES, ZRN COATEDTITUS1-TC62909Now: $33.98Was: $37.75 -
3 FL - 0.7500" (3/4) Cutter DIA x 3.0000" (3) LOC - ZrN Coated
TITAN USA
Now: $455.58Was: $506.200.7500" (3/4) CUTTER DIA X 3.0000" (3) LENGTH OF CUT CARBIDE SQUARE END MILL FOR ALUMINUM, 3 FLUTES, ZRN COATEDTITUS1-TC63549Now: $455.58Was: $506.20 -
3 FL - 0.5000" (1/2) Cutter DIA x 3.0000" (3) LOC - ZrN Coated
TITAN USA
Now: $223.56Was: $248.400.5000" (1/2) CUTTER DIA X 3.0000" (3) LENGTH OF CUT CARBIDE SQUARE END MILL FOR ALUMINUM, 3 FLUTES, ZRN COATEDTITUS1-TC63533Now: $223.56Was: $248.40 -
3 FL - 0.3750" (3/8) Cutter DIA x 2.2500" (2-1/4) LOC - ZrN Coated
TITAN USA
Now: $117.63Was: $130.700.3750" (3/8) CUTTER DIA X 2.2500" (2-1/4) LENGTH OF CUT CARBIDE SQUARE END MILL FOR ALUMINUM, 3 FLUTES, ZRN COATEDTITUS1-TC63525Now: $117.63Was: $130.70