WIRE SHELVING
Shop by category
-
1 BOX WIRE SHELVING
-
ACCESSORIES
-
BLACK EPOXY WIRE SHELVING
-
CANTILEVER WALL MOUNT SYSTEMS
-
CASTERS
-
CHROME WIRE SHELVING
-
CORNER WIRE SHELVING
-
DUNNAGE & PLATFORM RACKS
-
GRAY EPOXY WIRE SHELVING
-
GREEN EPOXY COATED WIRE SHELVING
-
HIGH DENSITY SLIDING OVERHEAD TRACK
-
HIGH DENSITY SLIDING TRACK SYSTEM
-
MESH WIRE BINS
-
MODULAR STACKING BASKETS
-
PARTITION WALL SYSTEMS
-
PLASTIC MAT SHELVING
-
POST BASKET
-
POSTS
-
REEL SHELVING
-
SHELVES
-
SLANTED SHELVING
-
SOLID SHELVES & SOLID SHELVING UNITS
-
STAINLESS STEEL WIRE SHELVING
-
STORE GRID MOUNTED SYSTEMS
-
UTILITY CARTS
-
WINE SHELVING
-
WIRE CARTS
-
WIRE LOUVERED PANELS
All products in this category
-
Partition Wall System with Louvered Panel
QUANTUM STORAGE SYSTEMS
$2,667.66 - $3,148.88Partition wall system with a louvered panel and hanging baskets, chrome / oyster white. Choose your width and basket mix above.QUAST1-WS-LP-SYSTEM$2,667.66 - $3,148.88 -
Partition Wall Starter Unit, Single-Sided, Mobile
QUANTUM STORAGE SYSTEMS
$1,542.88 - $2,728.91Mobile single-sided partition wall starter unit with hanging baskets, oyster white. Choose your width and basket mix above.QUAST1-WS-SS-STARTER$1,542.88 - $2,728.91 -
Partition Wall Components & Dust Shelves
QUANTUM STORAGE SYSTEMS
$9.47 - $400.31Partition wall uprights, hang bars, mounting frames, caster bars and kit, hanging brackets, tie bar / top cap, dust cover and dust shelves. Choose your part above.QUAST1-WS-COMPONENTS$9.47 - $400.31 -
Partition Wall Frame
QUANTUM STORAGE SYSTEMS
$371.28 - $611.67Oyster white partition wall frame, single or double sided, as a starter or an add-on. Choose your width and frame above.QUAST1-WS-FRAME$371.28 - $611.67 -
Partition Wall Starter Unit, Double-Sided, Mobile
QUANTUM STORAGE SYSTEMS
$2,663.90 - $4,766.02Mobile double-sided partition wall starter unit with hanging baskets, oyster white. Choose your width and basket mix above.QUAST1-WS-DS-STARTER$2,663.90 - $4,766.02 -
Partition Wall Starter Unit, single-sided, 18"W x 26"D x 70"H, Oyster White, 0, Carbon Steel, WS-AD18-4S3L
QUANTUM STORAGE SYSTEMS
$1,609.21Partition Wall Starter Unit, single-sided, 18"W x 26"D x 70"H, includes: 1017HBC and 1617HBC baskets, dividers and label holders, white finishQUAST1-WS-AD18-4S3L$1,609.21 -
Partition Wall Add-On Unit, Basic (WS70)
QUANTUM STORAGE SYSTEMS
$371.28 - $1,892.93Basic partition wall add-on units, oyster white: mobile single-sided units with hanging baskets, or add-on frames (upright and tie-bars) single or double sided. Choose your width and unit above.QUAST1-WS70-ADDON$371.28 - $1,892.93 -
Partition Wall Starter Unit, Basic (WS70)
QUANTUM STORAGE SYSTEMS
$382.55 - $2,142.63Basic partition wall starter units: hanging baskets only or with basket dividers, single sided, and frame-only starters (upright and tie-bars), single or double sided. Choose your unit above.QUAST1-WS70-STARTER$382.55 - $2,142.63 -
Post Wall Mount Bracket
QUANTUM STORAGE SYSTEMS
$6.89 - $7.54Post wall mount bracket that fastens one wire shelving post to a wall, carbon steel, in chrome plated or green epoxy antimicrobial finish. Choose your finish above.QUAST1-WALL-MOUNT-BRACKET$6.89 - $7.54 -
Stationary Wire Bin System Unit
QUANTUM STORAGE SYSTEMS
$1,016.58 - $1,256.28Stationary chrome wire bin system unit, 74"H, with flat and slanted shelves and bins in up to seven colors. Choose your unit and bin color above.QUAST1-WRSL-BIN-UNIT$1,016.58 - $1,256.28 -
Surgical Cart, 36"W x 24"D x 49"H, 1200 lbs. load capacity, Stainless, 0, Stainless, WRSC3SS-42-2436SFS
QUANTUM STORAGE SYSTEMS
$1,851.21Surgical Cart, 36"W x 24"D x 49"H, 1200 lbs. load capacity, includes: solid shelves, 3-sided frame, push handle, posts, donut bumpers, 5" polyurethane swivel casters, 304 stainless steel, NSFQUAST1-WRSC3SS-42-2436SFS$1,851.21 -
Stainless Utility Cart, 3-Sided Frame
QUANTUM STORAGE SYSTEMS
$1,451.29 - $2,199.78304 stainless steel utility cart with a 3-sided frame, 48" or 60" high. Choose your size and height above.QUAST1-WRSC-FS-CART$1,451.29 - $2,199.78 -
Stainless Steel Solid Shelving Add-On Unit, 5 Shelves (86" Posts)
QUANTUM STORAGE SYSTEMS
$1,268.03 - $3,817.90Stainless Steel Solid Shelving add-on unit with 5 304 stainless steel solid shelves on 86" posts, in 30 sizes from 14" to 24" deep and 36" to 72" wide. Choose your size above.QUAST1-WRSAD5-86-UNIT-SS$1,268.03 - $3,817.90 -
Stainless Steel Solid Shelving Add-On Unit, 5 Shelves (74" Posts)
QUANTUM STORAGE SYSTEMS
$1,241.32 - $3,791.18Stainless Steel Solid Shelving add-on unit with 5 304 stainless steel solid shelves on 74" posts, in 30 sizes from 14" to 24" deep and 36" to 72" wide. Choose your size above.QUAST1-WRSAD5-74-UNIT-SS$1,241.32 - $3,791.18 -
Stainless Steel Solid Shelving Add-On Unit, 5 Shelves (63" Posts)
QUANTUM STORAGE SYSTEMS
$1,231.19 - $3,781.05Stainless Steel Solid Shelving add-on unit with 5 304 stainless steel solid shelves on 63" posts, in 30 sizes from 14" to 24" deep and 36" to 72" wide. Choose your size above.QUAST1-WRSAD5-63-UNIT-SS$1,231.19 - $3,781.05 -
Stainless Steel Solid Shelving Add-On Unit, 5 Shelves (54" Posts)
QUANTUM STORAGE SYSTEMS
$1,227.11 - $3,776.97Stainless Steel Solid Shelving add-on unit with 5 304 stainless steel solid shelves on 54" posts, in 30 sizes from 14" to 24" deep and 36" to 72" wide. Choose your size above.QUAST1-WRSAD5-54-UNIT-SS$1,227.11 - $3,776.97 -
Stainless Steel Solid Shelving Add-On Unit, 4 Shelves (86" Posts)
QUANTUM STORAGE SYSTEMS
$1,037.83 - $3,077.72Stainless Steel Solid Shelving add-on unit with 4 304 stainless steel solid shelves on 86" posts, in 30 sizes from 14" to 24" deep and 36" to 72" wide. Choose your size above.QUAST1-WRSAD4-86-UNIT-SS$1,037.83 - $3,077.72 -
Stainless Steel Solid Shelving Add-On Unit, 4 Shelves (74" Posts)
QUANTUM STORAGE SYSTEMS
$1,011.12 - $3,051.01Stainless Steel Solid Shelving add-on unit with 4 304 stainless steel solid shelves on 74" posts, in 30 sizes from 14" to 24" deep and 36" to 72" wide. Choose your size above.QUAST1-WRSAD4-74-UNIT-SS$1,011.12 - $3,051.01 -
Stainless Steel Solid Shelving Add-On Unit, 4 Shelves (63" Posts)
QUANTUM STORAGE SYSTEMS
$1,000.98 - $3,040.88Stainless Steel Solid Shelving add-on unit with 4 304 stainless steel solid shelves on 63" posts, in 30 sizes from 14" to 24" deep and 36" to 72" wide. Choose your size above.QUAST1-WRSAD4-63-UNIT-SS$1,000.98 - $3,040.88 -
Stainless Steel Solid Shelving Add-On Unit, 4 Shelves (54" Posts)
QUANTUM STORAGE SYSTEMS
$996.90 - $3,036.80Stainless Steel Solid Shelving add-on unit with 4 304 stainless steel solid shelves on 54" posts, in 30 sizes from 14" to 24" deep and 36" to 72" wide. Choose your size above.QUAST1-WRSAD4-54-UNIT-SS$996.90 - $3,036.80