GENERAL PURPOSE END MILLS
Shop by category
All products in this category
-
2 FL - 0.5000" (1/2) Cutter DIA x 2.0000" (2) LOC - Uncoated, TE80933
TITAN USA
Now: $52.83Was: $58.700.5000" (1/2) Cutter DIA x 2.0000" (2) Length of Cut Carbide General Purpose End Mills - Cobalt, 2 Flutes, UncoatedTITUS1-TE80933Now: $52.83Was: $58.70 -
2 FL - 0.5000" (1/2) Cutter DIA x 1.0000" (1) LOC - Uncoated, TE80932
TITAN USA
Now: $41.67Was: $46.300.5000" (1/2) Cutter DIA x 1.0000" (1) Length of Cut Carbide General Purpose End Mills - Cobalt, 2 Flutes, UncoatedTITUS1-TE80932Now: $41.67Was: $46.30 -
2 FL - 0.3750" (3/8) Cutter DIA x 1.5000" (1-1/2) LOC - Uncoated, TE80925
TITAN USA
Now: $33.12Was: $36.800.3750" (3/8) Cutter DIA x 1.5000" (1-1/2) Length of Cut Carbide General Purpose End Mills - Cobalt, 2 Flutes, UncoatedTITUS1-TE80925Now: $33.12Was: $36.80 -
2 FL - 0.3750" (3/8) Cutter DIA x 0.5625" (9/16) LOC - Uncoated, TE80924
TITAN USA
Now: $28.35Was: $31.500.3750" (3/8) Cutter DIA x 0.5625" (9/16) Length of Cut Carbide General Purpose End Mills - Cobalt, 2 Flutes, UncoatedTITUS1-TE80924Now: $28.35Was: $31.50 -
2 FL - 0.3125" (5/16) Cutter DIA x 1.3750" (1-3/8) LOC - Uncoated, TE80921
TITAN USA
Now: $33.12Was: $36.800.3125" (5/16) Cutter DIA x 1.3750" (1-3/8) Length of Cut Carbide General Purpose End Mills - Cobalt, 2 Flutes, UncoatedTITUS1-TE80921Now: $33.12Was: $36.80 -
2 FL - 0.3125" (5/16) Cutter DIA x 0.5625" (9/16) LOC - Uncoated, TE80920
TITAN USA
Now: $28.44Was: $31.600.3125" (5/16) Cutter DIA x 0.5625" (9/16) Length of Cut Carbide General Purpose End Mills - Cobalt, 2 Flutes, UncoatedTITUS1-TE80920Now: $28.44Was: $31.60 -
2 FL - 0.2500" (1/4) Cutter DIA x 1.2500" (1-1/4) LOC - Uncoated, TE80917
TITAN USA
Now: $34.88Was: $38.750.2500" (1/4) Cutter DIA x 1.2500" (1-1/4) Length of Cut Carbide General Purpose End Mills - Cobalt, 2 Flutes, UncoatedTITUS1-TE80917Now: $34.88Was: $38.75 -
2 FL - 0.2500" (1/4) Cutter DIA x 0.6250" (5/8) LOC - Uncoated, TE80916
TITAN USA
Now: $32.72Was: $36.350.2500" (1/4) Cutter DIA x 0.6250" (5/8) Length of Cut Carbide General Purpose End Mills - Cobalt, 2 Flutes, UncoatedTITUS1-TE80916Now: $32.72Was: $36.35 -
2 FL - 0.1875" (3/16) Cutter DIA x 0.4375" (7/16) LOC - Uncoated, TE80912
TITAN USA
Now: $27.77Was: $30.850.1875" (3/16) Cutter DIA x 0.4375" (7/16) Length of Cut Carbide General Purpose End Mills - Cobalt, 2 Flutes, UncoatedTITUS1-TE80912Now: $27.77Was: $30.85 -
3 FL - 10.000 mm Cutter DIA x 22.000 mm LOC - ZrN Coated, TC63794
TITAN USA
Now: $56.57Was: $62.8510.000 mm Cutter DIA x 22.000 mm Length of Cut Carbide General Purpose End Mills - Carbide - For Aluminum, 3 Flutes, ZrN CoatedTITUS1-TC63794Now: $56.57Was: $62.85 -
3 FL - 8.000 mm Cutter DIA x 20.000 mm LOC - ZrN Coated, TC63792
TITAN USA
Now: $48.96Was: $54.408.000 mm Cutter DIA x 20.000 mm Length of Cut Carbide General Purpose End Mills - Carbide - For Aluminum, 3 Flutes, ZrN CoatedTITUS1-TC63792Now: $48.96Was: $54.40 -
3 FL - 7.000 mm Cutter DIA x 19.000 mm LOC - ZrN Coated, TC63790
TITAN USA
Now: $35.15Was: $39.057.000 mm Cutter DIA x 19.000 mm Length of Cut Carbide General Purpose End Mills - Carbide - For Aluminum, 3 Flutes, ZrN CoatedTITUS1-TC63790Now: $35.15Was: $39.05 -
3 FL - 6.500 mm Cutter DIA x 19.000 mm LOC - ZrN Coated, TC63788
TITAN USA
Now: $34.92Was: $38.806.500 mm Cutter DIA x 19.000 mm Length of Cut Carbide General Purpose End Mills - Carbide - For Aluminum, 3 Flutes, ZrN CoatedTITUS1-TC63788Now: $34.92Was: $38.80 -
3 FL - 6.000 mm Cutter DIA x 19.000 mm LOC - ZrN Coated, TC63786
TITAN USA
Now: $34.47Was: $38.306.000 mm Cutter DIA x 19.000 mm Length of Cut Carbide General Purpose End Mills - Carbide - For Aluminum, 3 Flutes, ZrN CoatedTITUS1-TC63786Now: $34.47Was: $38.30 -
3 FL - 5.000 mm Cutter DIA x 16.000 mm LOC - ZrN Coated, TC63784
TITAN USA
Now: $28.71Was: $31.905.000 mm Cutter DIA x 16.000 mm Length of Cut Carbide General Purpose End Mills - Carbide - For Aluminum, 3 Flutes, ZrN CoatedTITUS1-TC63784Now: $28.71Was: $31.90 -
3 FL - 4.000 mm Cutter DIA x 14.000 mm LOC - ZrN Coated, TC63782
TITAN USA
Now: $22.91Was: $25.454.000 mm Cutter DIA x 14.000 mm Length of Cut Carbide General Purpose End Mills - Carbide - For Aluminum, 3 Flutes, ZrN CoatedTITUS1-TC63782Now: $22.91Was: $25.45 -
3 FL - 3.000 mm Cutter DIA x 12.000 mm LOC - ZrN Coated, TC63780
TITAN USA
Now: $22.41Was: $24.903.000 mm Cutter DIA x 12.000 mm Length of Cut Carbide General Purpose End Mills - Carbide - For Aluminum, 3 Flutes, ZrN CoatedTITUS1-TC63780Now: $22.41Was: $24.90 -
3 FL - 0.5000" (1/2) Cutter DIA x 0.6250" (5/8) LOC x 2.2500" (2-1/4) Reach - ZrN Coated, TC64372
TITAN USA
Now: $127.58Was: $141.750.5000" (1/2) Cutter DIA x 0.6250" (5/8) Length of Cut x 2.2500" (2-1/4) Reach Carbide General Purpose End Mills - Carbide - For Aluminum, 3 Flutes, ZrN CoatedTITUS1-TC64372Now: $127.58Was: $141.75 -
3 FL - 0.3750" (3/8) Cutter DIA x 0.5000" (1/2) LOC x 2.1250" (2-1/8) Reach - ZrN Coated, TC64370
TITAN USA
Now: $79.61Was: $88.450.3750" (3/8) Cutter DIA x 0.5000" (1/2) Length of Cut x 2.1250" (2-1/8) Reach Carbide General Purpose End Mills - Carbide - For Aluminum, 3 Flutes, ZrN CoatedTITUS1-TC64370Now: $79.61Was: $88.45 -
3 FL - 0.3750" (3/8) Cutter DIA x 0.5000" (1/2) LOC x 1.1250" (1-1/8) Reach - ZrN Coated, TC64368
TITAN USA
Now: $95.81Was: $106.450.3750" (3/8) Cutter DIA x 0.5000" (1/2) Length of Cut x 1.1250" (1-1/8) Reach Carbide General Purpose End Mills - Carbide - For Aluminum, 3 Flutes, ZrN CoatedTITUS1-TC64368Now: $95.81Was: $106.45





