Aluminum-3 Flute-Square-45° Helix-Metric
All products in this category
-
3 FL - 10.000 mm Cutter DIA x 22.000 mm LOC - ZrN Coated, TC63794
TITAN USA
Now: $56.57Was: $62.8510.000 mm Cutter DIA x 22.000 mm Length of Cut Carbide General Purpose End Mills - Carbide - For Aluminum, 3 Flutes, ZrN CoatedTITUS1-TC63794Now: $56.57Was: $62.85 -
3 FL - 8.000 mm Cutter DIA x 20.000 mm LOC - ZrN Coated, TC63792
TITAN USA
Now: $48.96Was: $54.408.000 mm Cutter DIA x 20.000 mm Length of Cut Carbide General Purpose End Mills - Carbide - For Aluminum, 3 Flutes, ZrN CoatedTITUS1-TC63792Now: $48.96Was: $54.40 -
3 FL - 7.000 mm Cutter DIA x 19.000 mm LOC - ZrN Coated, TC63790
TITAN USA
Now: $35.15Was: $39.057.000 mm Cutter DIA x 19.000 mm Length of Cut Carbide General Purpose End Mills - Carbide - For Aluminum, 3 Flutes, ZrN CoatedTITUS1-TC63790Now: $35.15Was: $39.05 -
3 FL - 6.500 mm Cutter DIA x 19.000 mm LOC - ZrN Coated, TC63788
TITAN USA
Now: $34.92Was: $38.806.500 mm Cutter DIA x 19.000 mm Length of Cut Carbide General Purpose End Mills - Carbide - For Aluminum, 3 Flutes, ZrN CoatedTITUS1-TC63788Now: $34.92Was: $38.80 -
3 FL - 6.000 mm Cutter DIA x 19.000 mm LOC - ZrN Coated, TC63786
TITAN USA
Now: $34.47Was: $38.306.000 mm Cutter DIA x 19.000 mm Length of Cut Carbide General Purpose End Mills - Carbide - For Aluminum, 3 Flutes, ZrN CoatedTITUS1-TC63786Now: $34.47Was: $38.30 -
3 FL - 5.000 mm Cutter DIA x 16.000 mm LOC - ZrN Coated, TC63784
TITAN USA
Now: $28.71Was: $31.905.000 mm Cutter DIA x 16.000 mm Length of Cut Carbide General Purpose End Mills - Carbide - For Aluminum, 3 Flutes, ZrN CoatedTITUS1-TC63784Now: $28.71Was: $31.90 -
3 FL - 4.000 mm Cutter DIA x 14.000 mm LOC - ZrN Coated, TC63782
TITAN USA
Now: $22.91Was: $25.454.000 mm Cutter DIA x 14.000 mm Length of Cut Carbide General Purpose End Mills - Carbide - For Aluminum, 3 Flutes, ZrN CoatedTITUS1-TC63782Now: $22.91Was: $25.45 -
3 FL - 3.000 mm Cutter DIA x 12.000 mm LOC - ZrN Coated, TC63780
TITAN USA
Now: $22.41Was: $24.903.000 mm Cutter DIA x 12.000 mm Length of Cut Carbide General Purpose End Mills - Carbide - For Aluminum, 3 Flutes, ZrN CoatedTITUS1-TC63780Now: $22.41Was: $24.90