DRILLING
Shop by category
All products in this category
-
0.3750" (3/8) Shank DIA x 90° Included Angle - 6 FL - AlTiN Coated, CS37840
TITAN USA
Now: $99.72Was: $110.800.3750" (3/8) Shank DIA x 90° Included Angle x 2.7500" (2-3/4) Overall Length Carbide Countersink, 6 Flutes, AlTiN CoatedTITUS1-CS37840Now: $99.72Was: $110.80 -
0.2500" (1/4) Shank DIA x 90° Included Angle - 6 FL - AlTiN Coated, CS37832
TITAN USA
Now: $68.31Was: $75.900.2500" (1/4) Shank DIA x 90° Included Angle x 2.6250" (2-5/8) Overall Length Carbide Countersink, 6 Flutes, AlTiN CoatedTITUS1-CS37832Now: $68.31Was: $75.90 -
0.2500" (1/4) Shank DIA x 90° Included Angle - 6 FL - AlTiN Coated, CS37824
TITAN USA
Now: $56.93Was: $63.250.2500" (1/4) Shank DIA x 90° Included Angle x 2.6250" (2-5/8) Overall Length Carbide Countersink, 6 Flutes, AlTiN CoatedTITUS1-CS37824Now: $56.93Was: $63.25 -
0.2500" (1/4) Shank DIA x 90° Included Angle - 6 FL - AlTiN Coated, CS37816
TITAN USA
Now: $34.61Was: $38.450.2500" (1/4) Shank DIA x 90° Included Angle x 2.0000" (2) Overall Length Carbide Countersink, 6 Flutes, AlTiN CoatedTITUS1-CS37816Now: $34.61Was: $38.45 -
0.1875" (3/16) Shank DIA x 90° Included Angle - 6 FL - AlTiN Coated, CS37812
TITAN USA
Now: $30.02Was: $33.350.1875" (3/16) Shank DIA x 90° Included Angle x 2.0000" (2) Overall Length Carbide Countersink, 6 Flutes, AlTiN CoatedTITUS1-CS37812Now: $30.02Was: $33.35 -
0.1250" (1/8) Shank DIA x 90° Included Angle - 6 FL - AlTiN Coated, CS37808
TITAN USA
Now: $27.90Was: $31.000.1250" (1/8) Shank DIA x 90° Included Angle x 1.5000" (1-1/2) Overall Length Carbide Countersink, 6 Flutes, AlTiN CoatedTITUS1-CS37808Now: $27.90Was: $31.00 -
0.5000" (1/2) Shank DIA x 82° Included Angle - 6 FL - AlTiN Coated, CS37764
TITAN USA
Now: $230.72Was: $256.350.5000" (1/2) Shank DIA x 82° Included Angle x 3.0000" (3) Overall Length Carbide Countersink, 6 Flutes, AlTiN CoatedTITUS1-CS37764Now: $230.72Was: $256.35 -
0.3750" (3/8) Shank DIA x 82° Included Angle - 6 FL - AlTiN Coated, CS37748
TITAN USA
Now: $136.53Was: $151.700.3750" (3/8) Shank DIA x 82° Included Angle x 2.7500" (2-3/4) Overall Length Carbide Countersink, 6 Flutes, AlTiN CoatedTITUS1-CS37748Now: $136.53Was: $151.70 -
0.3750" (3/8) Shank DIA x 82° Included Angle - 6 FL - AlTiN Coated, CS37740
TITAN USA
Now: $99.72Was: $110.800.3750" (3/8) Shank DIA x 82° Included Angle x 2.7500" (2-3/4) Overall Length Carbide Countersink, 6 Flutes, AlTiN CoatedTITUS1-CS37740Now: $99.72Was: $110.80 -
0.2500" (1/4) Shank DIA x 82° Included Angle - 6 FL - AlTiN Coated, CS37732
TITAN USA
Now: $68.31Was: $75.900.2500" (1/4) Shank DIA x 82° Included Angle x 2.6250" (2-5/8) Overall Length Carbide Countersink, 6 Flutes, AlTiN CoatedTITUS1-CS37732Now: $68.31Was: $75.90 -
#4 - 0.1250" (1/8) Drill DIA x 90° Included - DE - 2 FL - AlTiN Coated, CS15094
TITAN USA
Now: $48.06Was: $53.400.1250" (1/8) Drill DIA x 90° Included High Speed Steel #4 Combined Drill and Countersink DE, 2 Flutes, AlTiN CoatedTITUS1-CS15094Now: $48.06Was: $53.40 -
#3 - 0.1094" (7/64) Drill DIA x 90° Included - DE - 2 FL - AlTiN Coated, CS15093
TITAN USA
Now: $38.16Was: $42.400.1094" (7/64) Drill DIA x 90° Included High Speed Steel #3 Combined Drill and Countersink DE, 2 Flutes, AlTiN CoatedTITUS1-CS15093Now: $38.16Was: $42.40 -
#2 - 0.0781" (5/64) Drill DIA x 90° Included - DE - 2 FL - AlTiN Coated, CS15092
TITAN USA
Now: $29.30Was: $32.550.0781" (5/64) Drill DIA x 90° Included High Speed Steel #2 Combined Drill and Countersink DE, 2 Flutes, AlTiN CoatedTITUS1-CS15092Now: $29.30Was: $32.55 -
#1 - 0.0469" (3/64) Drill DIA x 90° Included - DE - 2 FL - AlTiN Coated, CS15091
TITAN USA
Now: $20.30Was: $22.550.0469" (3/64) Drill DIA x 90° Included High Speed Steel #1 Combined Drill and Countersink DE, 2 Flutes, AlTiN CoatedTITUS1-CS15091Now: $20.30Was: $22.55 -
#0 - 0.0313" Drill DIA x 90° Included - DE - 2 FL - AlTiN Coated, CS15090
TITAN USA
Now: $25.20Was: $28.000.0313" Drill DIA x 90° Included High Speed Steel #0 Combined Drill and Countersink DE, 2 Flutes, AlTiN CoatedTITUS1-CS15090Now: $25.20Was: $28.00 -
13.000 mm Drill DIA x 114.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - AlTiN Coated, CD60888
TITAN USA
Now: $34.25Was: $38.0513.000 mm Drill DIA x 114.000 mm Flute Length Cobalt Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, AlTiN CoatedTITUS1-CD60888Now: $34.25Was: $38.05 -
12.500 mm Drill DIA x 114.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - AlTiN Coated, CD60887
TITAN USA
Now: $32.36Was: $35.9512.500 mm Drill DIA x 114.000 mm Flute Length Cobalt Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, AlTiN CoatedTITUS1-CD60887Now: $32.36Was: $35.95 -
12.000 mm Drill DIA x 111.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - AlTiN Coated, CD60886
TITAN USA
Now: $32.36Was: $35.9512.000 mm Drill DIA x 111.000 mm Flute Length Cobalt Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, AlTiN CoatedTITUS1-CD60886Now: $32.36Was: $35.95 -
11.500 mm Drill DIA x 106.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - AlTiN Coated, CD60885
TITAN USA
Now: $31.64Was: $35.1511.500 mm Drill DIA x 106.000 mm Flute Length Cobalt Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, AlTiN CoatedTITUS1-CD60885Now: $31.64Was: $35.15 -
11.000 mm Drill DIA x 103.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - AlTiN Coated, CD60884
TITAN USA
Now: $26.73Was: $29.7011.000 mm Drill DIA x 103.000 mm Flute Length Cobalt Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, AlTiN CoatedTITUS1-CD60884Now: $26.73Was: $29.70