DRILLING
Shop by category
All products in this category
-
3.000 mm Drill DIA x 41.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - Bright Finish, CD40968
TITAN USA
Now: $1.76Was: $1.953.000 mm Drill DIA x 41.000 mm Flute Length High Speed Steel Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, Bright FinishTITUS1-CD40968Now: $1.76Was: $1.95 -
2.500 mm Drill DIA x 35.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - Bright Finish, CD40967
TITAN USA
Now: $1.71Was: $1.902.500 mm Drill DIA x 35.000 mm Flute Length High Speed Steel Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, Bright FinishTITUS1-CD40967Now: $1.71Was: $1.90 -
2.000 mm Drill DIA x 25.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - Bright Finish, CD40966
TITAN USA
Now: $1.67Was: $1.852.000 mm Drill DIA x 25.000 mm Flute Length High Speed Steel Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, Bright FinishTITUS1-CD40966Now: $1.67Was: $1.85 -
1.500 mm Drill DIA x 22.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - Bright Finish, CD40965
TITAN USA
Now: $1.62Was: $1.801.500 mm Drill DIA x 22.000 mm Flute Length High Speed Steel Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, Bright FinishTITUS1-CD40965Now: $1.62Was: $1.80 -
1.000 mm Drill DIA x 17.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - Bright Finish, CD40964
TITAN USA
Now: $1.58Was: $1.751.000 mm Drill DIA x 17.000 mm Flute Length High Speed Steel Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, Bright FinishTITUS1-CD40964Now: $1.58Was: $1.75 -
0.5000" (1/2) Drill DIA x 1.5000" (1-1/2) Flute Length- 142° - 2 FL - Gold Oxide Finish
TITAN USA
Now: $63.54Was: $70.600.5000" (1/2) DRILL DIA X 1.5000" (1-1/2) FLUTE LENGTH, 142° COBALT SPOT DRILL, 2 FLUTES, GOLD OXIDE FINISHTITUS1-TC95486Now: $63.54Was: $70.60 -
0.3750" (3/8) Drill DIA x 1.1250" (1-1/8) Flute Length- 142° - 2 FL - Gold Oxide Finish
TITAN USA
Now: $40.64Was: $45.150.3750" (3/8) DRILL DIA X 1.1250" (1-1/8) FLUTE LENGTH, 142° COBALT SPOT DRILL, 2 FLUTES, GOLD OXIDE FINISHTITUS1-TC95485Now: $40.64Was: $45.15 -
0.2500" (1/4) Drill DIA x 1.0000" (1) Flute Length- 142° - 2 FL - Gold Oxide Finish
TITAN USA
Now: $21.38Was: $23.750.2500" (1/4) DRILL DIA X 1.0000" (1) FLUTE LENGTH, 142° COBALT SPOT DRILL, 2 FLUTES, GOLD OXIDE FINISHTITUS1-TC95484Now: $21.38Was: $23.75 -
0.7500" (3/4) Drill DIA x 1.7500" (1-3/4) Flute Length- 120° - 2 FL - Gold Oxide Finish
TITAN USA
Now: $171.59Was: $190.650.7500" (3/4) DRILL DIA X 1.7500" (1-3/4) FLUTE LENGTH, 120° COBALT SPOT DRILL, 2 FLUTES, GOLD OXIDE FINISHTITUS1-TC95462Now: $171.59Was: $190.65 -
0.6250" (5/8) Drill DIA x 1.6250" (1-5/8) Flute Length- 120° - 2 FL - Gold Oxide Finish
TITAN USA
Now: $98.55Was: $109.500.6250" (5/8) DRILL DIA X 1.6250" (1-5/8) FLUTE LENGTH, 120° COBALT SPOT DRILL, 2 FLUTES, GOLD OXIDE FINISHTITUS1-TC95461Now: $98.55Was: $109.50 -
0.5000" (1/2) Drill DIA x 1.5000" (1-1/2) Flute Length- 120° - 2 FL - Gold Oxide Finish
TITAN USA
Now: $63.54Was: $70.600.5000" (1/2) DRILL DIA X 1.5000" (1-1/2) FLUTE LENGTH, 120° COBALT SPOT DRILL, 2 FLUTES, GOLD OXIDE FINISHTITUS1-TC95460Now: $63.54Was: $70.60 -
0.3750" (3/8) Drill DIA x 1.1250" (1-1/8) Flute Length- 120° - 2 FL - Gold Oxide Finish
TITAN USA
Now: $40.64Was: $45.150.3750" (3/8) DRILL DIA X 1.1250" (1-1/8) FLUTE LENGTH, 120° COBALT SPOT DRILL, 2 FLUTES, GOLD OXIDE FINISHTITUS1-TC95459Now: $40.64Was: $45.15 -
0.2500" (1/4) Drill DIA x 1.0000" (1) Flute Length- 120° - 2 FL - Gold Oxide Finish
TITAN USA
Now: $21.38Was: $23.750.2500" (1/4) DRILL DIA X 1.0000" (1) FLUTE LENGTH, 120° COBALT SPOT DRILL, 2 FLUTES, GOLD OXIDE FINISHTITUS1-TC95458Now: $21.38Was: $23.75 -
0.7500" (3/4) Drill DIA x 1.7500" (1-3/4) Flute Length- 90° - 2 FL - Gold Oxide Finish
TITAN USA
Now: $171.59Was: $190.650.7500" (3/4) DRILL DIA X 1.7500" (1-3/4) FLUTE LENGTH, 90° COBALT SPOT DRILL, 2 FLUTES, GOLD OXIDE FINISHTITUS1-TC95456Now: $171.59Was: $190.65 -
0.6250" (5/8) Drill DIA x 1.6250" (1-5/8) Flute Length- 90° - 2 FL - Gold Oxide Finish
TITAN USA
Now: $98.55Was: $109.500.6250" (5/8) DRILL DIA X 1.6250" (1-5/8) FLUTE LENGTH, 90° COBALT SPOT DRILL, 2 FLUTES, GOLD OXIDE FINISHTITUS1-TC95455Now: $98.55Was: $109.50 -
0.5000" (1/2) Drill DIA x 1.5000" (1-1/2) Flute Length- 90° - 2 FL - Gold Oxide Finish
TITAN USA
Now: $63.54Was: $70.600.5000" (1/2) DRILL DIA X 1.5000" (1-1/2) FLUTE LENGTH, 90° COBALT SPOT DRILL, 2 FLUTES, GOLD OXIDE FINISHTITUS1-TC95454Now: $63.54Was: $70.60 -
0.3750" (3/8) Drill DIA x 1.1250" (1-1/8) Flute Length- 90° - 2 FL - Gold Oxide Finish
TITAN USA
Now: $40.64Was: $45.150.3750" (3/8) DRILL DIA X 1.1250" (1-1/8) FLUTE LENGTH, 90° COBALT SPOT DRILL, 2 FLUTES, GOLD OXIDE FINISHTITUS1-TC95453Now: $40.64Was: $45.15 -
0.2500" (1/4) Drill DIA x 1.0000" (1) Flute Length- 90° - 2 FL - Gold Oxide Finish
TITAN USA
Now: $21.38Was: $23.750.2500" (1/4) DRILL DIA X 1.0000" (1) FLUTE LENGTH, 90° COBALT SPOT DRILL, 2 FLUTES, GOLD OXIDE FINISHTITUS1-TC95452Now: $21.38Was: $23.75 -
#5 X 5 - 0.1875" (3/16) Drill DIA x 60° Included - DE - 2 FL - Uncoated
TITAN USA
Now: $268.25Was: $298.050.1875" (3/16) DRILL DIA X 60° INCLUDED CARBIDE #5 X 5 COMBINED DRILL & COUNTERSINK - LONG LENGTH DE, 2 FLUTES, UNCOATEDTITUS1-CS95471Now: $268.25Was: $298.05 -
#4 X 6 - 0.1250" (1/8) Drill DIA x 60° Included - DE - 2 FL - Uncoated
TITAN USA
Now: $201.69Was: $224.100.1250" (1/8) DRILL DIA X 60° INCLUDED CARBIDE #4 X 6 COMBINED DRILL & COUNTERSINK - LONG LENGTH DE, 2 FLUTES, UNCOATEDTITUS1-CS95470Now: $201.69Was: $224.10