DRILLING
Shop by category
All products in this category
-
#5 - 0.1875" (3/16) Drill DIA x 90° Included - DE - 2 FL - Uncoated, CS30041
TITAN USA
Now: $85.32Was: $94.800.1875" (3/16) Drill DIA x 90° Included Carbide #5 Combined Drill and Countersink DE, 2 Flutes, UncoatedTITUS1-CS30041Now: $85.32Was: $94.80 -
#4 - 0.1250" (1/8) Drill DIA x 90° Included - DE - 2 FL - Uncoated, CS30040
TITAN USA
Now: $54.14Was: $60.150.1250" (1/8) Drill DIA x 90° Included Carbide #4 Combined Drill and Countersink DE, 2 Flutes, UncoatedTITUS1-CS30040Now: $54.14Was: $60.15 -
#3 - 0.1094" (7/64) Drill DIA x 90° Included - DE - 2 FL - Uncoated, CS30039
TITAN USA
Now: $41.72Was: $46.350.1094" (7/64) Drill DIA x 90° Included Carbide #3 Combined Drill and Countersink DE, 2 Flutes, UncoatedTITUS1-CS30039Now: $41.72Was: $46.35 -
#2 - 0.0781" (5/64) Drill DIA x 90° Included - DE - 2 FL - Uncoated, CS30038
TITAN USA
Now: $37.08Was: $41.200.0781" (5/64) Drill DIA x 90° Included Carbide #2 Combined Drill and Countersink DE, 2 Flutes, UncoatedTITUS1-CS30038Now: $37.08Was: $41.20 -
#1 - 0.0469" (3/64) Drill DIA x 90° Included - DE - 2 FL - Uncoated, CS30037
TITAN USA
Now: $24.84Was: $27.600.0469" (3/64) Drill DIA x 90° Included Carbide #1 Combined Drill and Countersink DE, 2 Flutes, UncoatedTITUS1-CS30037Now: $24.84Was: $27.60 -
#0 - 0.0313" Drill DIA x 90° Included - DE - 2 FL - Uncoated, CS30036
TITAN USA
Now: $27.41Was: $30.450.0313" Drill DIA x 90° Included Carbide #0 Combined Drill and Countersink DE, 2 Flutes, UncoatedTITUS1-CS30036Now: $27.41Was: $30.45 -
#00 - 0.0250" Drill DIA x 90° Included - DE - 2 FL - Uncoated, CS30035
TITAN USA
Now: $28.58Was: $31.750.0250" Drill DIA x 90° Included Carbide #00 Combined Drill and Countersink DE, 2 Flutes, UncoatedTITUS1-CS30035Now: $28.58Was: $31.75 -
#5 - 0.1875" (3/16) Drill DIA x 90° Included - DE - 2 FL - Uncoated, CS16005
TITAN USA
Now: $63.99Was: $71.100.1875" (3/16) Drill DIA x 90° Included High Speed Steel #5 Combined Drill and Countersink DE, 2 Flutes, UncoatedTITUS1-CS16005Now: $63.99Was: $71.10 -
#4 - 0.1250" (1/8) Drill DIA x 90° Included - DE - 2 FL - Uncoated, CS16004
TITAN USA
Now: $40.77Was: $45.300.1250" (1/8) Drill DIA x 90° Included High Speed Steel #4 Combined Drill and Countersink DE, 2 Flutes, UncoatedTITUS1-CS16004Now: $40.77Was: $45.30 -
#3 - 0.1094" (7/64) Drill DIA x 90° Included - DE - 2 FL - Uncoated, CS16003
TITAN USA
Now: $32.40Was: $36.000.1094" (7/64) Drill DIA x 90° Included High Speed Steel #3 Combined Drill and Countersink DE, 2 Flutes, UncoatedTITUS1-CS16003Now: $32.40Was: $36.00 -
#2 - 0.0781" (5/64) Drill DIA x 90° Included - DE - 2 FL - Uncoated, CS16002
TITAN USA
Now: $24.48Was: $27.200.0781" (5/64) Drill DIA x 90° Included High Speed Steel #2 Combined Drill and Countersink DE, 2 Flutes, UncoatedTITUS1-CS16002Now: $24.48Was: $27.20 -
#1 - 0.0469" (3/64) Drill DIA x 90° Included - DE - 2 FL - Uncoated, CS16001
TITAN USA
Now: $16.02Was: $17.800.0469" (3/64) Drill DIA x 90° Included High Speed Steel #1 Combined Drill and Countersink DE, 2 Flutes, UncoatedTITUS1-CS16001Now: $16.02Was: $17.80 -
#0 - 0.0313" Drill DIA x 90° Included - DE - 2 FL - Uncoated, CS16000
TITAN USA
Now: $20.93Was: $23.250.0313" Drill DIA x 90° Included High Speed Steel #0 Combined Drill and Countersink DE, 2 Flutes, UncoatedTITUS1-CS16000Now: $20.93Was: $23.25 -
#5 - 0.1875" (3/16) Drill DIA x 90° Included - DE - 2 FL - AlTiN Coated, CS15095
TITAN USA
Now: $74.21Was: $82.450.1875" (3/16) Drill DIA x 90° Included High Speed Steel #5 Combined Drill and Countersink DE, 2 Flutes, AlTiN CoatedTITUS1-CS15095Now: $74.21Was: $82.45 -
13.000 mm Drill DIA x 114.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - TiN Coated, CD47788
TITAN USA
Now: $25.70Was: $28.5513.000 mm Drill DIA x 114.000 mm Flute Length High Speed Steel Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, TiN CoatedTITUS1-CD47788Now: $25.70Was: $28.55 -
12.500 mm Drill DIA x 114.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - TiN Coated, CD47787
TITAN USA
Now: $17.69Was: $19.6512.500 mm Drill DIA x 114.000 mm Flute Length High Speed Steel Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, TiN CoatedTITUS1-CD47787Now: $17.69Was: $19.65 -
12.000 mm Drill DIA x 111.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - TiN Coated, CD47786
TITAN USA
Now: $17.46Was: $19.4012.000 mm Drill DIA x 111.000 mm Flute Length High Speed Steel Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, TiN CoatedTITUS1-CD47786Now: $17.46Was: $19.40 -
11.500 mm Drill DIA x 106.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - TiN Coated, CD47785
TITAN USA
Now: $16.47Was: $18.3011.500 mm Drill DIA x 106.000 mm Flute Length High Speed Steel Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, TiN CoatedTITUS1-CD47785Now: $16.47Was: $18.30 -
11.000 mm Drill DIA x 103.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - TiN Coated, CD47784
TITAN USA
Now: $14.40Was: $16.0011.000 mm Drill DIA x 103.000 mm Flute Length High Speed Steel Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, TiN CoatedTITUS1-CD47784Now: $14.40Was: $16.00 -
10.500 mm Drill DIA x 98.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - TiN Coated, CD47783
TITAN USA
Now: $14.27Was: $15.8510.500 mm Drill DIA x 98.000 mm Flute Length High Speed Steel Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, TiN CoatedTITUS1-CD47783Now: $14.27Was: $15.85