DRILLING
Shop by category
All products in this category
-
5.500 mm Drill DIA x 28.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - Gold Oxide Finish, CD32754
TITAN USA
Now: $4.91Was: $5.455.500 mm Drill DIA x 28.000 mm Flute Length Cobalt Stub Length Drill - Type J, 2 Flutes, Gold Oxide FinishTITUS1-CD32754Now: $4.91Was: $5.45 -
5.000 mm Drill DIA x 26.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - Gold Oxide Finish, CD32753
TITAN USA
Now: $4.41Was: $4.905.000 mm Drill DIA x 26.000 mm Flute Length Cobalt Stub Length Drill - Type J, 2 Flutes, Gold Oxide FinishTITUS1-CD32753Now: $4.41Was: $4.90 -
4.500 mm Drill DIA x 24.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - Gold Oxide Finish, CD32752
TITAN USA
Now: $4.10Was: $4.554.500 mm Drill DIA x 24.000 mm Flute Length Cobalt Stub Length Drill - Type J, 2 Flutes, Gold Oxide FinishTITUS1-CD32752Now: $4.10Was: $4.55 -
4.000 mm Drill DIA x 22.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - Gold Oxide Finish, CD32751
TITAN USA
Now: $3.29Was: $3.654.000 mm Drill DIA x 22.000 mm Flute Length Cobalt Stub Length Drill - Type J, 2 Flutes, Gold Oxide FinishTITUS1-CD32751Now: $3.29Was: $3.65 -
3.500 mm Drill DIA x 20.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - Gold Oxide Finish, CD32750
TITAN USA
Now: $2.88Was: $3.203.500 mm Drill DIA x 20.000 mm Flute Length Cobalt Stub Length Drill - Type J, 2 Flutes, Gold Oxide FinishTITUS1-CD32750Now: $2.88Was: $3.20 -
2.500 mm Drill DIA x 14.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - Gold Oxide Finish, CD32748
TITAN USA
Now: $2.39Was: $2.652.500 mm Drill DIA x 14.000 mm Flute Length Cobalt Stub Length Drill - Type J, 2 Flutes, Gold Oxide FinishTITUS1-CD32748Now: $2.39Was: $2.65 -
2.000 mm Drill DIA x 12.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - Gold Oxide Finish, CD32747
TITAN USA
Now: $2.34Was: $2.602.000 mm Drill DIA x 12.000 mm Flute Length Cobalt Stub Length Drill - Type J, 2 Flutes, Gold Oxide FinishTITUS1-CD32747Now: $2.34Was: $2.60 -
1.500 mm Drill DIA x 9.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - Gold Oxide Finish, CD32746
TITAN USA
Now: $3.56Was: $3.951.500 mm Drill DIA x 9.000 mm Flute Length Cobalt Stub Length Drill - Type J, 2 Flutes, Gold Oxide FinishTITUS1-CD32746Now: $3.56Was: $3.95 -
1.000 mm Drill DIA x 6.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - Gold Oxide Finish, CD32745
TITAN USA
Now: $4.50Was: $5.001.000 mm Drill DIA x 6.000 mm Flute Length Cobalt Stub Length Drill - Type J, 2 Flutes, Gold Oxide FinishTITUS1-CD32745Now: $4.50Was: $5.00 -
13.000 mm Drill DIA x 114.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - Gold Oxide Finish, CD50396
TITAN USA
Now: $24.66Was: $27.4013.000 mm Drill DIA x 114.000 mm Flute Length Cobalt Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, Gold Oxide FinishTITUS1-CD50396Now: $24.66Was: $27.40 -
12.500 mm Drill DIA x 114.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - Gold Oxide Finish, CD50395
TITAN USA
Now: $20.52Was: $22.8012.500 mm Drill DIA x 114.000 mm Flute Length Cobalt Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, Gold Oxide FinishTITUS1-CD50395Now: $20.52Was: $22.80 -
12.000 mm Drill DIA x 111.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - Gold Oxide Finish, CD50394
TITAN USA
Now: $20.52Was: $22.8012.000 mm Drill DIA x 111.000 mm Flute Length Cobalt Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, Gold Oxide FinishTITUS1-CD50394Now: $20.52Was: $22.80 -
11.500 mm Drill DIA x 106.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - Gold Oxide Finish, CD50393
TITAN USA
Now: $19.80Was: $22.0011.500 mm Drill DIA x 106.000 mm Flute Length Cobalt Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, Gold Oxide FinishTITUS1-CD50393Now: $19.80Was: $22.00 -
11.000 mm Drill DIA x 103.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - Gold Oxide Finish, CD50392
TITAN USA
Now: $16.61Was: $18.4511.000 mm Drill DIA x 103.000 mm Flute Length Cobalt Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, Gold Oxide FinishTITUS1-CD50392Now: $16.61Was: $18.45 -
10.500 mm Drill DIA x 98.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - Gold Oxide Finish, CD50391
TITAN USA
Now: $16.29Was: $18.1010.500 mm Drill DIA x 98.000 mm Flute Length Cobalt Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, Gold Oxide FinishTITUS1-CD50391Now: $16.29Was: $18.10 -
10.000 mm Drill DIA x 95.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - Gold Oxide Finish, CD50390
TITAN USA
Now: $15.75Was: $17.5010.000 mm Drill DIA x 95.000 mm Flute Length Cobalt Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, Gold Oxide FinishTITUS1-CD50390Now: $15.75Was: $17.50 -
9.500 mm Drill DIA x 92.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - Gold Oxide Finish, CD50389
TITAN USA
Now: $12.47Was: $13.859.500 mm Drill DIA x 92.000 mm Flute Length Cobalt Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, Gold Oxide FinishTITUS1-CD50389Now: $12.47Was: $13.85 -
9.000 mm Drill DIA x 89.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - Gold Oxide Finish, CD50388
TITAN USA
Now: $14.40Was: $16.009.000 mm Drill DIA x 89.000 mm Flute Length Cobalt Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, Gold Oxide FinishTITUS1-CD50388Now: $14.40Was: $16.00 -
13.000 mm Drill DIA x 114.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - Black & Gold Oxide Finish, CD44788
TITAN USA
Now: $22.05Was: $24.5013.000 mm Drill DIA x 114.000 mm Flute Length High Speed Steel Jobber Length Drill - Type B, 2 Flutes, Black & Gold Oxide FinishTITUS1-CD44788Now: $22.05Was: $24.50 -
12.500 mm Drill DIA x 114.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - Black & Gold Oxide Finish, CD44787
TITAN USA
Now: $14.58Was: $16.2012.500 mm Drill DIA x 114.000 mm Flute Length High Speed Steel Jobber Length Drill - Type B, 2 Flutes, Black & Gold Oxide FinishTITUS1-CD44787Now: $14.58Was: $16.20