DRILLING
Shop by category
All products in this category
-
0.5000" (1/2) Shank DIA x 90° Included Angle - 4 FL - Uncoated, CD55339
TITAN USA
Now: $64.80Was: $72.000.5000" (1/2) Shank DIA x 90° Included Angle x 3.8750" (3-7/8) Overall Length High Speed Steel Countersink, 4 Flutes, UncoatedTITUS1-CD55339Now: $64.80Was: $72.00 -
8.500 mm Drill DIA x 87.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - Gold Oxide Finish, CD50387
TITAN USA
Now: $11.66Was: $12.958.500 mm Drill DIA x 87.000 mm Flute Length Cobalt Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, Gold Oxide FinishTITUS1-CD50387Now: $11.66Was: $12.95 -
8.000 mm Drill DIA x 81.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - Gold Oxide Finish, CD50386
TITAN USA
Now: $10.71Was: $11.908.000 mm Drill DIA x 81.000 mm Flute Length Cobalt Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, Gold Oxide FinishTITUS1-CD50386Now: $10.71Was: $11.90 -
7.500 mm Drill DIA x 78.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - Gold Oxide Finish, CD50385
TITAN USA
Now: $8.51Was: $9.457.500 mm Drill DIA x 78.000 mm Flute Length Cobalt Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, Gold Oxide FinishTITUS1-CD50385Now: $8.51Was: $9.45 -
7.000 mm Drill DIA x 73.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - Gold Oxide Finish, CD50384
TITAN USA
Now: $8.01Was: $8.907.000 mm Drill DIA x 73.000 mm Flute Length Cobalt Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, Gold Oxide FinishTITUS1-CD50384Now: $8.01Was: $8.90 -
6.500 mm Drill DIA x 73.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - Gold Oxide Finish, CD50383
TITAN USA
Now: $7.11Was: $7.906.500 mm Drill DIA x 73.000 mm Flute Length Cobalt Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, Gold Oxide FinishTITUS1-CD50383Now: $7.11Was: $7.90 -
6.000 mm Drill DIA x 70.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - Gold Oxide Finish, CD50382
TITAN USA
Now: $7.11Was: $7.906.000 mm Drill DIA x 70.000 mm Flute Length Cobalt Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, Gold Oxide FinishTITUS1-CD50382Now: $7.11Was: $7.90 -
5.500 mm Drill DIA x 64.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - Gold Oxide Finish, CD50381
TITAN USA
Now: $5.27Was: $5.855.500 mm Drill DIA x 64.000 mm Flute Length Cobalt Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, Gold Oxide FinishTITUS1-CD50381Now: $5.27Was: $5.85 -
5.000 mm Drill DIA x 62.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - Gold Oxide Finish, CD50380
TITAN USA
Now: $4.73Was: $5.255.000 mm Drill DIA x 62.000 mm Flute Length Cobalt Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, Gold Oxide FinishTITUS1-CD50380Now: $4.73Was: $5.25 -
4.500 mm Drill DIA x 56.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - Gold Oxide Finish, CD50379
TITAN USA
Now: $4.68Was: $5.204.500 mm Drill DIA x 56.000 mm Flute Length Cobalt Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, Gold Oxide FinishTITUS1-CD50379Now: $4.68Was: $5.20 -
4.000 mm Drill DIA x 54.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - Gold Oxide Finish, CD50378
TITAN USA
Now: $3.69Was: $4.104.000 mm Drill DIA x 54.000 mm Flute Length Cobalt Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, Gold Oxide FinishTITUS1-CD50378Now: $3.69Was: $4.10 -
3.500 mm Drill DIA x 45.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - Gold Oxide Finish, CD50377
TITAN USA
Now: $3.20Was: $3.553.500 mm Drill DIA x 45.000 mm Flute Length Cobalt Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, Gold Oxide FinishTITUS1-CD50377Now: $3.20Was: $3.55 -
3.000 mm Drill DIA x 41.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - Gold Oxide Finish, CD50376
TITAN USA
Now: $2.93Was: $3.253.000 mm Drill DIA x 41.000 mm Flute Length Cobalt Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, Gold Oxide FinishTITUS1-CD50376Now: $2.93Was: $3.25 -
2.500 mm Drill DIA x 35.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - Gold Oxide Finish, CD50375
TITAN USA
Now: $2.70Was: $3.002.500 mm Drill DIA x 35.000 mm Flute Length Cobalt Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, Gold Oxide FinishTITUS1-CD50375Now: $2.70Was: $3.00 -
2.000 mm Drill DIA x 25.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - Gold Oxide Finish, CD50374
TITAN USA
Now: $2.66Was: $2.952.000 mm Drill DIA x 25.000 mm Flute Length Cobalt Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, Gold Oxide FinishTITUS1-CD50374Now: $2.66Was: $2.95 -
1.500 mm Drill DIA x 22.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - Gold Oxide Finish, CD50373
TITAN USA
Now: $2.84Was: $3.151.500 mm Drill DIA x 22.000 mm Flute Length Cobalt Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, Gold Oxide FinishTITUS1-CD50373Now: $2.84Was: $3.15 -
1.000 mm Drill DIA x 17.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - Gold Oxide Finish, CD50372
TITAN USA
Now: $3.06Was: $3.401.000 mm Drill DIA x 17.000 mm Flute Length Cobalt Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, Gold Oxide FinishTITUS1-CD50372Now: $3.06Was: $3.40 -
7.500 mm Drill DIA x 78.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - Black & Gold Oxide Finish, CD44777
TITAN USA
Now: $6.89Was: $7.657.500 mm Drill DIA x 78.000 mm Flute Length High Speed Steel Jobber Length Drill - Type B, 2 Flutes, Black & Gold Oxide FinishTITUS1-CD44777Now: $6.89Was: $7.65 -
7.000 mm Drill DIA x 73.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - Black & Gold Oxide Finish, CD44776
TITAN USA
Now: $5.72Was: $6.357.000 mm Drill DIA x 73.000 mm Flute Length High Speed Steel Jobber Length Drill - Type B, 2 Flutes, Black & Gold Oxide FinishTITUS1-CD44776Now: $5.72Was: $6.35 -
6.500 mm Drill DIA x 73.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - Black & Gold Oxide Finish, CD44775
TITAN USA
Now: $5.40Was: $6.006.500 mm Drill DIA x 73.000 mm Flute Length High Speed Steel Jobber Length Drill - Type B, 2 Flutes, Black & Gold Oxide FinishTITUS1-CD44775Now: $5.40Was: $6.00