WIRE SHELVING
Shop by category
-
1 BOX WIRE SHELVING
-
ACCESSORIES
-
BLACK EPOXY WIRE SHELVING
-
CANTILEVER WALL MOUNT SYSTEMS
-
CASTERS
-
CHROME WIRE SHELVING
-
CORNER WIRE SHELVING
-
DUNNAGE & PLATFORM RACKS
-
GRAY EPOXY WIRE SHELVING
-
GREEN EPOXY COATED WIRE SHELVING
-
HIGH DENSITY SLIDING OVERHEAD TRACK
-
HIGH DENSITY SLIDING TRACK SYSTEM
-
MESH WIRE BINS
-
MODULAR STACKING BASKETS
-
PARTITION WALL SYSTEMS
-
PLASTIC MAT SHELVING
-
POST BASKET
-
POSTS
-
REEL SHELVING
-
SHELVES
-
SLANTED SHELVING
-
SOLID SHELVES & SOLID SHELVING UNITS
-
STAINLESS STEEL WIRE SHELVING
-
STORE GRID MOUNTED SYSTEMS
-
UTILITY CARTS
-
WINE SHELVING
-
WIRE CARTS
-
WIRE LOUVERED PANELS
All products in this category
-
High Density Sliding Brake Kit, for use with Floor Track skates, 0, QBRK
QUANTUM STORAGE SYSTEMS
$176.47High Density Sliding Brake Kit, for use with Floor Track skatesQUAST1-QBRK$176.47 -
Front/Back Tabs, (9) each, Chrome, 0, Carbon Steel, Case of 9, QAT
QUANTUM STORAGE SYSTEMS
$14.09Front/Back Tabs, each, case of 9QUAST1-QAT$14.09 -
Post Mount Bracket, green epoxy antimicrobial finish, Epoxy Coated, Green, 0, Carbon Steel, Case of 4, PWB-P
QUANTUM STORAGE SYSTEMS
$37.91Post Mount Bracket, green epoxy antimicrobial finish, case of 4QUAST1-PWB-P$37.91 -
Post Mount Bracket, gray epoxy antimicrobial finish, Epoxy Coated, Gray, 0, Carbon Steel, Case of 4, PWB-GY
QUANTUM STORAGE SYSTEMS
$37.91Post Mount Bracket, gray epoxy antimicrobial finish, case of 4QUAST1-PWB-GY$37.91 -
Post Mount Bracket, black epoxy antimicrobial finish, Epoxy Coated, Black, 0, Carbon Steel, Case of 4, PWB-BK
QUANTUM STORAGE SYSTEMS
$37.91Post Mount Bracket, black epoxy antimicrobial finish, case of 4QUAST1-PWB-BK$37.91 -
Post Mount Bracket, Chrome, 0, Carbon Steel, Case of 4, PWB
QUANTUM STORAGE SYSTEMS
$42.57Post Mount Bracket, case of 4QUAST1-PWB$42.57 -
Hanging Label Tag
QUANTUM STORAGE SYSTEMS
$24.66Polypropylene hanging label tags, case of 25, in seven colors. Choose your color above.QUAST1-PS-LH3$24.66 -
Stem Casters, (4) polymer swivel casters (2 with brake), 0, Polymer, Case of 4, PSC-5S
QUANTUM STORAGE SYSTEMS
$148.91Stem Casters, polymer swivel casters, case of 4QUAST1-PSC-5S$148.91 -
Push Handle
QUANTUM STORAGE SYSTEMS
$17.21 - $87.56Push handle for wire shelving carts, 18" to 36" wide, in chrome, black, gray or green antimicrobial epoxy and 304 stainless steel. Choose your width and finish above.QUAST1-PH$17.21 - $87.56 -
Post Clamp
QUANTUM STORAGE SYSTEMS
$4.81 - $27.63Post clamps for wire shelving posts, and grid post clamps that mount grid panels to posts. Choose your clamp and finish above.QUAST1-PCL$4.81 - $27.63 -
Post with Leveling Legs
QUANTUM STORAGE SYSTEMS
$4.69 - $61.75Wire shelving post with leveling leg and numbered grooves in 1" increments, 6" to 96" high, in chrome, black, gray or green epoxy and stainless steel. Choose your height and finish above.QUAST1-POST$4.69 - $61.75 -
Mobile Enclosure Cart with Rods and Tabs, 5 Shelves, Dolly Base
QUANTUM STORAGE SYSTEMS
$717.68 - $1,194.63Mobile wire shelving enclosure cart with rods and tabs kits and 5 shelves, on a dolly base with plate casters, 70" or 81" high, in 6 sizes from 36" to 60" wide and 18" or 24" deep, in chrome or...QUAST1-MD-ENCLOSURE-CART$717.68 - $1,194.63 -
Mobile Enclosure Cart with Rods and Tabs, 4 Shelves, Dolly Base
QUANTUM STORAGE SYSTEMS
$675.13 - $1,147.20Mobile wire shelving enclosure cart with rods and tabs kits and 4 shelves, on a dolly base with plate casters, 70" or 81" high, in 6 sizes from 36" to 60" wide and 18" or 24" deep, in chrome or...QUAST1-MD-ENCLOSURE-CART-4$675.13 - $1,147.20 -
Mobile Cart, 60"W x 24"D x 69"H, includes: (4) wire shelves, Chrome, 0, Carbon Steel, M2460C46-4SM
QUANTUM STORAGE SYSTEMS
$620.58Mobile Cart, 60"W x 24"D x 69"H, includes: wire shelves, inlay mats, 63"H posts, donut bumpers, & 5" thermoplastic resin casters, chrome plated finish, NSFQUAST1-M2460C46-4SM$620.58 -
Mobile Cart, 60"W x 24"D x 69"H, includes: (4) wire shelves, Chrome, 0, Carbon Steel, M2460C46-24TB-RG
QUANTUM STORAGE SYSTEMS
$585.97Mobile Cart, 60"W x 24"D x 69"H, includes: wire shelves, posts, donut bumpers, tie bars and 5" casters, chrome plated finish, shipped KDQUAST1-M2460C46-24TB-RG$585.97 -
Green Polymer Drying Rack Unit
QUANTUM STORAGE SYSTEMS
$1,062.90 - $1,527.56Mobile green polymer drying rack unit with cutting board / tray drying and pan racks, donut bumpers and swivel casters, green / gray epoxy antimicrobial finish. 1200 lb. capacity, NSF. Choose your...QUAST1-M-DRYING-RACK$1,062.90 - $1,527.56 -
Mobile Cart, 48"W x 24"D x 69"H, includes: (4) solid galvanized steel shelf, Galvanized, 0, Carbon Steel, M2448SG46-CC
QUANTUM STORAGE SYSTEMS
$1,050.35Mobile Cart, 48"W x 24"D x 69"H, includes: solid galvanized steel shelf, 63"H posts, donut bumpers, 5" thermoplastic resin casters, & blue cover with velcro closureQUAST1-M2448SG46-CC$1,050.35 -
Mobile Enclosure Cart with Enclosure Panels, Green Epoxy
QUANTUM STORAGE SYSTEMS
$615.48 - $935.79Mobile wire shelving enclosure cart with enclosure panels, 63" posts, donut bumpers and swivel casters, green epoxy antimicrobial coating, with 4 or 5 wire shelves. Choose your size and shelf count...QUAST1-MP46E-ENCLOSURE-CART$615.48 - $935.79 -
Mobile Enclosure Cart with Enclosure Panels and Label Holders
QUANTUM STORAGE SYSTEMS
$764.48 - $1,140.82Chrome mobile wire shelving enclosure cart with enclosure panels, inlay mat, label holders, donut bumpers and swivel casters, 1200 lb. capacity, NSF, with 4 or 5 shelves. Choose your size and shelf...QUAST1-MC46EP-ENCLOSURE-CART$764.48 - $1,140.82 -
Linen Cart with Cover
QUANTUM STORAGE SYSTEMS
$972.34 - $1,275.62Chrome linen cart with enclosure panels, inlay mat, label holders, donut bumpers, swivel casters and a blue cover with velcro closure. 1200 lb. capacity, NSF. Choose your size above.QUAST1-M-LINEN-CART$972.34 - $1,275.62