WIRE SHELVING
Shop by category
-
1 BOX WIRE SHELVING
-
ACCESSORIES
-
BLACK EPOXY WIRE SHELVING
-
CANTILEVER WALL MOUNT SYSTEMS
-
CASTERS
-
CHROME WIRE SHELVING
-
CORNER WIRE SHELVING
-
DUNNAGE & PLATFORM RACKS
-
GRAY EPOXY WIRE SHELVING
-
GREEN EPOXY COATED WIRE SHELVING
-
HIGH DENSITY SLIDING OVERHEAD TRACK
-
HIGH DENSITY SLIDING TRACK SYSTEM
-
MESH WIRE BINS
-
MODULAR STACKING BASKETS
-
PARTITION WALL SYSTEMS
-
PLASTIC MAT SHELVING
-
POST BASKET
-
POSTS
-
REEL SHELVING
-
SHELVES
-
SLANTED SHELVING
-
SOLID SHELVES & SOLID SHELVING UNITS
-
STAINLESS STEEL WIRE SHELVING
-
STORE GRID MOUNTED SYSTEMS
-
UTILITY CARTS
-
WINE SHELVING
-
WIRE CARTS
-
WIRE LOUVERED PANELS
All products in this category
-
Galvanized Solid Shelving Starter Kit, 4 Shelves (86" Posts)
QUANTUM STORAGE SYSTEMS
$540.87 - $1,043.76Galvanized Solid Shelving starter kit with 4 18 gauge galvanized steel solid shelves on 86" posts, in 30 sizes from 14" to 24" deep and 36" to 72" wide. Choose your size above.QUAST1-WR86-UNIT-SG$540.87 - $1,043.76 -
Wire Shelving Starter Kit, 5 Shelves (86" Posts)
QUANTUM STORAGE SYSTEMS
$236.30 - $2,775.54Wire shelving starter kit with 5 shelves on 86" posts, in 46 sizes from 12" to 36" deep and 24" to 72" wide, in chrome, black, gray or green epoxy and 304 stainless steel. 600 - 800 lb. capacity per...QUAST1-WR86-UNIT-5$236.30 - $2,775.54 -
Wire Shelving Starter Kit, 4 Shelves (86" Posts)
QUANTUM STORAGE SYSTEMS
$206.26 - $2,267.24Wire shelving starter kit with 4 shelves on 86" posts, in 46 sizes from 12" to 36" deep and 24" to 72" wide, in chrome, black, gray or green epoxy and 304 stainless steel. 600 - 800 lb. capacity per...QUAST1-WR86-UNIT$206.26 - $2,267.24 -
Drive-Thru Workstation
QUANTUM STORAGE SYSTEMS
$524.56 - $725.22Drive-thru workstation, 74"H, with cantilever, solid and vented shelves, grid panels and mounting hardware, green epoxy antimicrobial finish, NSF. Choose your size above.QUAST1-WR74-DT-UNIT$524.56 - $725.22 -
Can Rack Unit, Stationary
QUANTUM STORAGE SYSTEMS
$1,734.58 - $2,124.42Stationary can rack unit, 74"H, with polymer mat shelves, posts and can rack sections, green epoxy antimicrobial coating, NSF. Choose your size above.QUAST1-WR74-CR-UNIT$1,734.58 - $2,124.42 -
Bulk Wine Shelving Unit
QUANTUM STORAGE SYSTEMS
$960.06 - $1,250.86Bulk wine case shelving unit, 74"H, with flat shelves, posts, foot plates, slanted wine dividers, bottle support, side and back enclosure panels and wall brackets. Choose your size and finish above.QUAST1-WR74-BW-UNIT$960.06 - $1,250.86 -
Wire Shelving Stencil Unit, includes: (3) shelves, (4) posts and (22) dividers, Chrome, 0, Carbon Steel, WR74-2436C-22D
QUANTUM STORAGE SYSTEMS
$742.84Wire Shelving Stencil Unit, includes: shelves, posts and dividers, chrome plated finish, suitable for dry storage applications, NSF approved, shipped KDQUAST1-WR74-2436C-22D$742.84 -
Polymer Mat Wire Shelving Unit, 5 Shelves
QUANTUM STORAGE SYSTEMS
$506.49 - $1,007.18Stationary 5-tier wire shelving unit with removable, dishwasher safe green polymer shelf mats, green epoxy antimicrobial finish, in 21 sizes from 30" to 72" wide and 18", 21" or 24" deep, on 74" or...QUAST1-WR-WPM-UNIT-5$506.49 - $1,007.18 -
Polymer Mat Wire Shelving Unit, 4 Shelves
QUANTUM STORAGE SYSTEMS
$412.40 - $822.96Stationary 4-tier wire shelving unit with removable, dishwasher safe green polymer shelf mats, green epoxy antimicrobial finish, in 21 sizes from 30" to 72" wide and 18", 21" or 24" deep, on 63", 74"...QUAST1-WR-WPM-UNIT$412.40 - $822.96 -
Galvanized Solid Shelving Starter Kit, 5 Shelves (74" Posts)
QUANTUM STORAGE SYSTEMS
$641.82 - $1,270.44Galvanized Solid Shelving starter kit with 5 18 gauge galvanized steel solid shelves on 74" posts, in 30 sizes from 14" to 24" deep and 36" to 72" wide. Choose your size above.QUAST1-WR74-UNIT-SG-5$641.82 - $1,270.44 -
Galvanized Solid Shelving Starter Kit, 4 Shelves (74" Posts)
QUANTUM STORAGE SYSTEMS
$529.09 - $1,031.99Galvanized Solid Shelving starter kit with 4 18 gauge galvanized steel solid shelves on 74" posts, in 30 sizes from 14" to 24" deep and 36" to 72" wide. Choose your size above.QUAST1-WR74-UNIT-SG$529.09 - $1,031.99 -
Wire Shelving Starter Kit, 5 Shelves (74" Posts)
QUANTUM STORAGE SYSTEMS
$224.71 - $2,722.12Wire shelving starter kit with 5 shelves on 74" posts, in 46 sizes from 12" to 36" deep and 24" to 72" wide, in chrome, black, gray or green epoxy and 304 stainless steel. 600 - 800 lb. capacity per...QUAST1-WR74-UNIT-5$224.71 - $2,722.12 -
Wire Shelving Starter Kit, 4 Shelves (74" Posts)
QUANTUM STORAGE SYSTEMS
$194.67 - $2,213.82Wire shelving starter kit with 4 shelves on 74" posts, in 46 sizes from 12" to 36" deep and 24" to 72" wide, in chrome, black, gray or green epoxy and 304 stainless steel. 600 - 800 lb. capacity per...QUAST1-WR74-UNIT$194.67 - $2,213.82 -
Corner Wire Shelving Starter Kit, 5-Sided Shelf
QUANTUM STORAGE SYSTEMS
$626.69 - $1,018.29Corner wire shelving starter kit with 5-sided corner shelves, in chrome or green epoxy, on 54", 63", 74" or 86" posts, with 4 or 5 shelves. Choose your size and finish above.QUAST1-WR-CRN-KIT$626.69 - $1,018.29 -
Wine Cradle Shelving, Shelves & Carts
QUANTUM STORAGE SYSTEMS
$13.79 - $1,546.85Wire wine storage in chrome or black epoxy: wine cradle shelving units 74" or 86" high, cradle shelves (9 or 12 bottles), bulk bottle supports and 40"H wine display / worktable carts, with or without...QUAST1-WINE-SHELVING$13.79 - $1,546.85 -
Stainless Steel Shelving Unit, Wire & Solid Shelves
QUANTUM STORAGE SYSTEMS
$1,020.61 - $1,546.98304 stainless steel shelving unit, NSF approved, with wire shelves, a solid shelf and posts. Choose your size and height above.QUAST1-WRS-SS-UNIT$1,020.61 - $1,546.98 -
Galvanized Solid Shelving Starter Kit, 5 Shelves (63" Posts)
QUANTUM STORAGE SYSTEMS
$633.83 - $1,262.45Galvanized Solid Shelving starter kit with 5 18 gauge galvanized steel solid shelves on 63" posts, in 30 sizes from 14" to 24" deep and 36" to 72" wide. Choose your size above.QUAST1-WR63-UNIT-SG-5$633.83 - $1,262.45 -
Galvanized Solid Shelving Starter Kit, 4 Shelves (63" Posts)
QUANTUM STORAGE SYSTEMS
$521.11 - $1,024.00Galvanized Solid Shelving starter kit with 4 18 gauge galvanized steel solid shelves on 63" posts, in 30 sizes from 14" to 24" deep and 36" to 72" wide. Choose your size above.QUAST1-WR63-UNIT-SG$521.11 - $1,024.00 -
Wire Shelving Starter Kit, 5 Shelves (63" Posts)
QUANTUM STORAGE SYSTEMS
$217.02 - $2,701.85Wire shelving starter kit with 5 shelves on 63" posts, in 46 sizes from 12" to 36" deep and 24" to 72" wide, in chrome, black, gray or green epoxy and 304 stainless steel. 600 - 800 lb. capacity per...QUAST1-WR63-UNIT-5$217.02 - $2,701.85 -
Wire Shelving Starter Kit, 4 Shelves (63" Posts)
QUANTUM STORAGE SYSTEMS
$186.98 - $2,193.55Wire shelving starter kit with 4 shelves on 63" posts, in 46 sizes from 12" to 36" deep and 24" to 72" wide, in chrome, black, gray or green epoxy and 304 stainless steel. 600 - 800 lb. capacity per...QUAST1-WR63-UNIT$186.98 - $2,193.55