GENERAL PURPOSE END MILLS - CARBIDE
Shop by category
-
2 Flute-Ball-30° Helix
-
2 Flute-Ball-30° Helix-NC Tolerance
-
2 Flute-Corner Radius-30° Helix
-
2 Flute-Square-30° Helix
-
2 Flute-Square-30° Helix-NC Tolerance
-
2 Flute-Square-Straight Flute
-
3 Flute-Ball-30° Helix
-
3 Flute-Corner Radius-30° Helix
-
3 Flute-Corner Radius-45° Helix
-
3 Flute-Corner Radius-60° Helix
-
3 Flute-Square-30° Helix
-
3 Flute-Square-45° Helix
-
3 Flute-Square-60° Helix
-
4 Flute-Ball-30° Helix
-
4 Flute-Ball-30° Helix-Double-Ended
-
4 Flute-Ball-30° Helix-Metric
-
4 Flute-Ball-30° Helix-NC Tolerance
-
4 Flute-Corner Radius-30° Helix
-
4 Flute-Square-30° Helix
-
4 Flute-Square-30° Helix-Double-Ended
-
4 Flute-Square-30° Helix-Metric
-
4 Flute-Square-30° Helix-NC Tolerance
-
4 Flute-Square-Straight Flute
-
5 Flute-Corner Radius-45° Helix
-
5 Flute-Square-45° Helix
-
4 Flute-Square-30° Helix-Long Reach
-
4 Flute-Ball-30° Helix-Long Reach
All products in this category
-
18.000 mm Cutter DIA x 50.000 mm Length of Cut Carbide Square End Mill, 4 Flutes, Uncoated
TITAN USA
Now: $234.86Was: $260.9518.000 mm Cutter DIA x 50.000 mm Length of Cut Carbide Square End Mill, 4 Flutes, UncoatedTITUS1-TC82530Now: $234.86Was: $260.95 -
16.000 mm Cutter DIA x 50.000 mm Length of Cut Carbide Square End Mill, 4 Flutes, Uncoated
TITAN USA
Now: $174.51Was: $193.9016.000 mm Cutter DIA x 50.000 mm Length of Cut Carbide Square End Mill, 4 Flutes, UncoatedTITUS1-TC82529Now: $174.51Was: $193.90 -
14.000 mm Cutter DIA x 50.000 mm Length of Cut Carbide Square End Mill, 4 Flutes, Uncoated
TITAN USA
Now: $143.42Was: $159.3514.000 mm Cutter DIA x 50.000 mm Length of Cut Carbide Square End Mill, 4 Flutes, UncoatedTITUS1-TC82528Now: $143.42Was: $159.35 -
12.000 mm Cutter DIA x 50.000 mm Length of Cut Carbide Square End Mill, 4 Flutes, Uncoated
TITAN USA
Now: $85.91Was: $95.4512.000 mm Cutter DIA x 50.000 mm Length of Cut Carbide Square End Mill, 4 Flutes, UncoatedTITUS1-TC82527Now: $85.91Was: $95.45 -
12.000 mm Cutter DIA x 35.000 mm Length of Cut Carbide Square End Mill, 4 Flutes, Uncoated
TITAN USA
Now: $83.21Was: $92.4512.000 mm Cutter DIA x 35.000 mm Length of Cut Carbide Square End Mill, 4 Flutes, UncoatedTITUS1-TC82526Now: $83.21Was: $92.45 -
10.000 mm Cutter DIA x 34.000 mm Length of Cut Carbide Square End Mill, 4 Flutes, Uncoated
TITAN USA
Now: $63.54Was: $70.6010.000 mm Cutter DIA x 34.000 mm Length of Cut Carbide Square End Mill, 4 Flutes, UncoatedTITUS1-TC82525Now: $63.54Was: $70.60 -
0.7500" (3/4) Cutter DIA x 0.2500" (1/4) Radius x 3.0000" (3) Length of Cut Carbide Corner Radius End Mill, 4 Flutes, AlTiN Coated
TITAN USA
Now: $341.91Was: $379.900.7500" (3/4) Cutter DIA x 0.2500" (1/4) Radius x 3.0000" (3) Length of Cut Carbide Corner Radius End Mill, 4 Flutes, AlTiN CoatedTITUS1-TC74692Now: $341.91Was: $379.90 -
0.5000" (1/2) Cutter DIA x 0.0100" Radius x 3.0000" (3) Length of Cut Carbide Corner Radius End Mill, 4 Flutes, AlTiN Coated
TITAN USA
Now: $169.88Was: $188.750.5000" (1/2) Cutter DIA x 0.0100" Radius x 3.0000" (3) Length of Cut Carbide Corner Radius End Mill, 4 Flutes, AlTiN CoatedTITUS1-TC74691Now: $169.88Was: $188.75 -
0.5000" (1/2) Cutter DIA x 0.0100" Radius x 1.5000" (1-1/2) Length of Cut Carbide Corner Radius End Mill, 4 Flutes, AlTiN Coated
TITAN USA
Now: $162.99Was: $181.100.5000" (1/2) Cutter DIA x 0.0100" Radius x 1.5000" (1-1/2) Length of Cut Carbide Corner Radius End Mill, 4 Flutes, AlTiN CoatedTITUS1-TC74690Now: $162.99Was: $181.10 -
0.3750" (3/8) Cutter DIA x 0.0100" Radius x 1.5000" (1-1/2) Length of Cut Carbide Corner Radius End Mill, 4 Flutes, AlTiN Coated
TITAN USA
Now: $99.99Was: $111.100.3750" (3/8) Cutter DIA x 0.0100" Radius x 1.5000" (1-1/2) Length of Cut Carbide Corner Radius End Mill, 4 Flutes, AlTiN CoatedTITUS1-TC74689Now: $99.99Was: $111.10 -
0.3750" (3/8) Cutter DIA x 0.0100" Radius x 1.7500" (1-3/4) Length of Cut Carbide Corner Radius End Mill, 4 Flutes, AlTiN Coated
TITAN USA
Now: $72.72Was: $80.800.3750" (3/8) Cutter DIA x 0.0100" Radius x 1.7500" (1-3/4) Length of Cut Carbide Corner Radius End Mill, 4 Flutes, AlTiN CoatedTITUS1-TC74688Now: $72.72Was: $80.80 -
0.2500" (1/4) Cutter DIA x 0.0100" Radius x 1.5000" (1-1/2) Length of Cut Carbide Corner Radius End Mill, 4 Flutes, AlTiN Coated
TITAN USA
Now: $64.26Was: $71.400.2500" (1/4) Cutter DIA x 0.0100" Radius x 1.5000" (1-1/2) Length of Cut Carbide Corner Radius End Mill, 4 Flutes, AlTiN CoatedTITUS1-TC74687Now: $64.26Was: $71.40 -
0.2500" (1/4) Cutter DIA x 0.0050" Radius x 1.5000" (1-1/2) Length of Cut Carbide Corner Radius End Mill, 4 Flutes, AlTiN Coated
TITAN USA
Now: $64.26Was: $71.400.2500" (1/4) Cutter DIA x 0.0050" Radius x 1.5000" (1-1/2) Length of Cut Carbide Corner Radius End Mill, 4 Flutes, AlTiN CoatedTITUS1-TC74686Now: $64.26Was: $71.40 -
0.1875" (3/16) Cutter DIA x 0.0100" Radius x 1.1250" (1-1/8) Length of Cut Carbide Corner Radius End Mill, 4 Flutes, AlTiN Coated
TITAN USA
Now: $35.73Was: $39.700.1875" (3/16) Cutter DIA x 0.0100" Radius x 1.1250" (1-1/8) Length of Cut Carbide Corner Radius End Mill, 4 Flutes, AlTiN CoatedTITUS1-TC74683Now: $35.73Was: $39.70 -
0.1875" (3/16) Cutter DIA x 0.0050" Radius x 1.1250" (1-1/8) Length of Cut Carbide Corner Radius End Mill, 4 Flutes, AlTiN Coated
TITAN USA
Now: $35.73Was: $39.700.1875" (3/16) Cutter DIA x 0.0050" Radius x 1.1250" (1-1/8) Length of Cut Carbide Corner Radius End Mill, 4 Flutes, AlTiN CoatedTITUS1-TC74682Now: $35.73Was: $39.70 -
0.1250" (1/8) Cutter DIA x 0.0100" Radius x 1.0000" (1) Length of Cut Carbide Corner Radius End Mill, 4 Flutes, AlTiN Coated
TITAN USA
Now: $32.36Was: $35.950.1250" (1/8) Cutter DIA x 0.0100" Radius x 1.0000" (1) Length of Cut Carbide Corner Radius End Mill, 4 Flutes, AlTiN CoatedTITUS1-TC74681Now: $32.36Was: $35.95 -
0.1250" (1/8) Cutter DIA x 0.0050" Radius x 1.0000" (1) Length of Cut Carbide Corner Radius End Mill, 4 Flutes, AlTiN Coated
TITAN USA
Now: $32.36Was: $35.950.1250" (1/8) Cutter DIA x 0.0050" Radius x 1.0000" (1) Length of Cut Carbide Corner Radius End Mill, 4 Flutes, AlTiN CoatedTITUS1-TC74680Now: $32.36Was: $35.95 -
0.5000" (1/2) Cutter DIA x 0.0600" Radius x 2.0000" (2) Length of Cut Carbide Corner Radius End Mill, 4 Flutes, Uncoated
TITAN USA
Now: $108.23Was: $120.250.5000" (1/2) Cutter DIA x 0.0600" Radius x 2.0000" (2) Length of Cut Carbide Corner Radius End Mill, 4 Flutes, UncoatedTITUS1-TC74343Now: $108.23Was: $120.25 -
0.5000" (1/2) Cutter DIA x 0.0450" Radius x 2.0000" (2) Length of Cut Carbide Corner Radius End Mill, 4 Flutes, Uncoated
TITAN USA
Now: $108.23Was: $120.250.5000" (1/2) Cutter DIA x 0.0450" Radius x 2.0000" (2) Length of Cut Carbide Corner Radius End Mill, 4 Flutes, UncoatedTITUS1-TC74342Now: $108.23Was: $120.25 -
0.5000" (1/2) Cutter DIA x 0.0300" Radius x 2.0000" (2) Length of Cut Carbide Corner Radius End Mill, 4 Flutes, Uncoated
TITAN USA
Now: $108.23Was: $120.250.5000" (1/2) Cutter DIA x 0.0300" Radius x 2.0000" (2) Length of Cut Carbide Corner Radius End Mill, 4 Flutes, UncoatedTITUS1-TC74341Now: $108.23Was: $120.25