GENERAL PURPOSE END MILLS - CARBIDE
Shop by category
-
2 Flute-Ball-30° Helix
-
2 Flute-Ball-30° Helix-NC Tolerance
-
2 Flute-Corner Radius-30° Helix
-
2 Flute-Square-30° Helix
-
2 Flute-Square-30° Helix-NC Tolerance
-
2 Flute-Square-Straight Flute
-
3 Flute-Ball-30° Helix
-
3 Flute-Corner Radius-30° Helix
-
3 Flute-Corner Radius-45° Helix
-
3 Flute-Corner Radius-60° Helix
-
3 Flute-Square-30° Helix
-
3 Flute-Square-45° Helix
-
3 Flute-Square-60° Helix
-
4 Flute-Ball-30° Helix
-
4 Flute-Ball-30° Helix-Double-Ended
-
4 Flute-Ball-30° Helix-Metric
-
4 Flute-Ball-30° Helix-NC Tolerance
-
4 Flute-Corner Radius-30° Helix
-
4 Flute-Square-30° Helix
-
4 Flute-Square-30° Helix-Double-Ended
-
4 Flute-Square-30° Helix-Metric
-
4 Flute-Square-30° Helix-NC Tolerance
-
4 Flute-Square-Straight Flute
-
5 Flute-Corner Radius-45° Helix
-
5 Flute-Square-45° Helix
-
4 Flute-Square-30° Helix-Long Reach
-
4 Flute-Ball-30° Helix-Long Reach
All products in this category
-
0.0469" (3/64) Cutter DIA x 0.0938" Length of Cut Carbide Ball End Mill, 4 Flutes, TiCN Coated
TITAN USA
Now: $22.10Was: $24.550.0469" (3/64) Cutter DIA x 0.0938" Length of Cut Carbide Ball End Mill, 4 Flutes, TiCN CoatedTITUS1-TC91703Now: $22.10Was: $24.55 -
0.0313" Cutter DIA x 0.0625" (1/16) Length of Cut Carbide Ball End Mill, 4 Flutes, TiCN Coated
TITAN USA
Now: $22.10Was: $24.550.0313" Cutter DIA x 0.0625" (1/16) Length of Cut Carbide Ball End Mill, 4 Flutes, TiCN CoatedTITUS1-TC91702Now: $22.10Was: $24.55 -
10.000 mm Cutter DIA x 45.000 mm Length of Cut Carbide Square End Mill, 4 Flutes, AlTiN Coated
TITAN USA
Now: $80.91Was: $89.9010.000 mm Cutter DIA x 45.000 mm Length of Cut Carbide Square End Mill, 4 Flutes, AlTiN CoatedTITUS1-TC82572Now: $80.91Was: $89.90 -
10.000 mm Cutter DIA x 40.000 mm Length of Cut Carbide Square End Mill, 4 Flutes, AlTiN Coated
TITAN USA
Now: $77.67Was: $86.3010.000 mm Cutter DIA x 40.000 mm Length of Cut Carbide Square End Mill, 4 Flutes, AlTiN CoatedTITUS1-TC82571Now: $77.67Was: $86.30 -
8.000 mm Cutter DIA x 45.000 mm Length of Cut Carbide Square End Mill, 4 Flutes, AlTiN Coated
TITAN USA
Now: $48.96Was: $54.408.000 mm Cutter DIA x 45.000 mm Length of Cut Carbide Square End Mill, 4 Flutes, AlTiN CoatedTITUS1-TC82570Now: $48.96Was: $54.40 -
8.000 mm Cutter DIA x 38.000 mm Length of Cut Carbide Square End Mill, 4 Flutes, AlTiN Coated
TITAN USA
Now: $46.49Was: $51.658.000 mm Cutter DIA x 38.000 mm Length of Cut Carbide Square End Mill, 4 Flutes, AlTiN CoatedTITUS1-TC82569Now: $46.49Was: $51.65 -
6.000 mm Cutter DIA x 32.000 mm Length of Cut Carbide Square End Mill, 4 Flutes, AlTiN Coated
TITAN USA
Now: $39.38Was: $43.756.000 mm Cutter DIA x 32.000 mm Length of Cut Carbide Square End Mill, 4 Flutes, AlTiN CoatedTITUS1-TC82568Now: $39.38Was: $43.75 -
5.000 mm Cutter DIA x 32.000 mm Length of Cut Carbide Square End Mill, 4 Flutes, AlTiN Coated
TITAN USA
Now: $37.85Was: $42.055.000 mm Cutter DIA x 32.000 mm Length of Cut Carbide Square End Mill, 4 Flutes, AlTiN CoatedTITUS1-TC82567Now: $37.85Was: $42.05 -
4.000 mm Cutter DIA x 25.000 mm Length of Cut Carbide Square End Mill, 4 Flutes, AlTiN Coated
TITAN USA
Now: $31.05Was: $34.504.000 mm Cutter DIA x 25.000 mm Length of Cut Carbide Square End Mill, 4 Flutes, AlTiN CoatedTITUS1-TC82566Now: $31.05Was: $34.50 -
3.000 mm Cutter DIA x 25.000 mm Length of Cut Carbide Square End Mill, 4 Flutes, AlTiN Coated
TITAN USA
Now: $25.97Was: $28.853.000 mm Cutter DIA x 25.000 mm Length of Cut Carbide Square End Mill, 4 Flutes, AlTiN CoatedTITUS1-TC82565Now: $25.97Was: $28.85 -
20.000 mm Cutter DIA x 75.000 mm Length of Cut Carbide Square End Mill, 4 Flutes, Uncoated
TITAN USA
Now: $376.43Was: $418.2520.000 mm Cutter DIA x 75.000 mm Length of Cut Carbide Square End Mill, 4 Flutes, UncoatedTITUS1-TC82563Now: $376.43Was: $418.25 -
18.000 mm Cutter DIA x 75.000 mm Length of Cut Carbide Square End Mill, 4 Flutes, Uncoated
TITAN USA
Now: $238.68Was: $265.2018.000 mm Cutter DIA x 75.000 mm Length of Cut Carbide Square End Mill, 4 Flutes, UncoatedTITUS1-TC82562Now: $238.68Was: $265.20 -
16.000 mm Cutter DIA x 75.000 mm Length of Cut Carbide Square End Mill, 4 Flutes, Uncoated
TITAN USA
Now: $176.94Was: $196.6016.000 mm Cutter DIA x 75.000 mm Length of Cut Carbide Square End Mill, 4 Flutes, UncoatedTITUS1-TC82561Now: $176.94Was: $196.60 -
14.000 mm Cutter DIA x 75.000 mm Length of Cut Carbide Square End Mill, 4 Flutes, Uncoated
TITAN USA
Now: $143.91Was: $159.9014.000 mm Cutter DIA x 75.000 mm Length of Cut Carbide Square End Mill, 4 Flutes, UncoatedTITUS1-TC82560Now: $143.91Was: $159.90 -
12.000 mm Cutter DIA x 75.000 mm Length of Cut Carbide Square End Mill, 4 Flutes, Uncoated
TITAN USA
Now: $88.56Was: $98.4012.000 mm Cutter DIA x 75.000 mm Length of Cut Carbide Square End Mill, 4 Flutes, UncoatedTITUS1-TC82559Now: $88.56Was: $98.40 -
12.000 mm Cutter DIA x 63.000 mm Length of Cut Carbide Square End Mill, 4 Flutes, Uncoated
TITAN USA
Now: $85.91Was: $95.4512.000 mm Cutter DIA x 63.000 mm Length of Cut Carbide Square End Mill, 4 Flutes, UncoatedTITUS1-TC82558Now: $85.91Was: $95.45 -
10.000 mm Cutter DIA x 45.000 mm Length of Cut Carbide Square End Mill, 4 Flutes, Uncoated
TITAN USA
Now: $65.97Was: $73.3010.000 mm Cutter DIA x 45.000 mm Length of Cut Carbide Square End Mill, 4 Flutes, UncoatedTITUS1-TC82557Now: $65.97Was: $73.30 -
10.000 mm Cutter DIA x 40.000 mm Length of Cut Carbide Square End Mill, 4 Flutes, Uncoated
TITAN USA
Now: $63.54Was: $70.6010.000 mm Cutter DIA x 40.000 mm Length of Cut Carbide Square End Mill, 4 Flutes, UncoatedTITUS1-TC82556Now: $63.54Was: $70.60 -
8.000 mm Cutter DIA x 45.000 mm Length of Cut Carbide Square End Mill, 4 Flutes, Uncoated
TITAN USA
Now: $35.96Was: $39.958.000 mm Cutter DIA x 45.000 mm Length of Cut Carbide Square End Mill, 4 Flutes, UncoatedTITUS1-TC82555Now: $35.96Was: $39.95 -
8.000 mm Cutter DIA x 38.000 mm Length of Cut Carbide Square End Mill, 4 Flutes, Uncoated
TITAN USA
Now: $34.47Was: $38.308.000 mm Cutter DIA x 38.000 mm Length of Cut Carbide Square End Mill, 4 Flutes, UncoatedTITUS1-TC82554Now: $34.47Was: $38.30