Jobber Length-118° Point-Bright Finish & TiN Coat
All products in this category
-
10.000 mm Drill DIA x 95.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - TiN Coated, CD47782
TITAN USA
Now: $14.27Was: $15.8510.000 mm Drill DIA x 95.000 mm Flute Length High Speed Steel Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, TiN CoatedTITUS1-CD47782Now: $14.27Was: $15.85 -
9.500 mm Drill DIA x 92.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - TiN Coated, CD47781
TITAN USA
Now: $11.52Was: $12.809.500 mm Drill DIA x 92.000 mm Flute Length High Speed Steel Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, TiN CoatedTITUS1-CD47781Now: $11.52Was: $12.80 -
9.000 mm Drill DIA x 89.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - TiN Coated, CD47780
TITAN USA
Now: $11.16Was: $12.409.000 mm Drill DIA x 89.000 mm Flute Length High Speed Steel Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, TiN CoatedTITUS1-CD47780Now: $11.16Was: $12.40 -
8.500 mm Drill DIA x 87.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - TiN Coated, CD47779
TITAN USA
Now: $10.44Was: $11.608.500 mm Drill DIA x 87.000 mm Flute Length High Speed Steel Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, TiN CoatedTITUS1-CD47779Now: $10.44Was: $11.60 -
8.000 mm Drill DIA x 81.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - TiN Coated, CD47778
TITAN USA
Now: $9.72Was: $10.808.000 mm Drill DIA x 81.000 mm Flute Length High Speed Steel Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, TiN CoatedTITUS1-CD47778Now: $9.72Was: $10.80 -
7.500 mm Drill DIA x 78.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - TiN Coated, CD47777
TITAN USA
Now: $8.51Was: $9.457.500 mm Drill DIA x 78.000 mm Flute Length High Speed Steel Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, TiN CoatedTITUS1-CD47777Now: $8.51Was: $9.45 -
7.000 mm Drill DIA x 73.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - TiN Coated, CD47776
TITAN USA
Now: $7.88Was: $8.757.000 mm Drill DIA x 73.000 mm Flute Length High Speed Steel Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, TiN CoatedTITUS1-CD47776Now: $7.88Was: $8.75 -
6.500 mm Drill DIA x 73.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - TiN Coated, CD47775
TITAN USA
Now: $7.74Was: $8.606.500 mm Drill DIA x 73.000 mm Flute Length High Speed Steel Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, TiN CoatedTITUS1-CD47775Now: $7.74Was: $8.60 -
6.000 mm Drill DIA x 70.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - TiN Coated, CD47774
TITAN USA
Now: $6.26Was: $6.956.000 mm Drill DIA x 70.000 mm Flute Length High Speed Steel Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, TiN CoatedTITUS1-CD47774Now: $6.26Was: $6.95 -
5.500 mm Drill DIA x 64.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - TiN Coated, CD47773
TITAN USA
Now: $5.81Was: $6.455.500 mm Drill DIA x 64.000 mm Flute Length High Speed Steel Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, TiN CoatedTITUS1-CD47773Now: $5.81Was: $6.45 -
5.000 mm Drill DIA x 62.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - TiN Coated, CD47772
TITAN USA
Now: $5.54Was: $6.155.000 mm Drill DIA x 62.000 mm Flute Length High Speed Steel Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, TiN CoatedTITUS1-CD47772Now: $5.54Was: $6.15 -
4.500 mm Drill DIA x 56.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - TiN Coated, CD47771
TITAN USA
Now: $4.86Was: $5.404.500 mm Drill DIA x 56.000 mm Flute Length High Speed Steel Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, TiN CoatedTITUS1-CD47771Now: $4.86Was: $5.40 -
4.000 mm Drill DIA x 54.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - TiN Coated, CD47770
TITAN USA
Now: $4.59Was: $5.104.000 mm Drill DIA x 54.000 mm Flute Length High Speed Steel Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, TiN CoatedTITUS1-CD47770Now: $4.59Was: $5.10 -
3.500 mm Drill DIA x 45.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - TiN Coated, CD47769
TITAN USA
Now: $4.28Was: $4.753.500 mm Drill DIA x 45.000 mm Flute Length High Speed Steel Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, TiN CoatedTITUS1-CD47769Now: $4.28Was: $4.75 -
3.000 mm Drill DIA x 41.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - TiN Coated, CD47768
TITAN USA
Now: $3.92Was: $4.353.000 mm Drill DIA x 41.000 mm Flute Length High Speed Steel Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, TiN CoatedTITUS1-CD47768Now: $3.92Was: $4.35 -
2.500 mm Drill DIA x 35.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - TiN Coated, CD47767
TITAN USA
Now: $3.87Was: $4.302.500 mm Drill DIA x 35.000 mm Flute Length High Speed Steel Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, TiN CoatedTITUS1-CD47767Now: $3.87Was: $4.30 -
2.000 mm Drill DIA x 25.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - TiN Coated, CD47766
TITAN USA
Now: $3.83Was: $4.252.000 mm Drill DIA x 25.000 mm Flute Length High Speed Steel Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, TiN CoatedTITUS1-CD47766Now: $3.83Was: $4.25 -
1.500 mm Drill DIA x 22.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - TiN Coated, CD47765
TITAN USA
Now: $3.69Was: $4.101.500 mm Drill DIA x 22.000 mm Flute Length High Speed Steel Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, TiN CoatedTITUS1-CD47765Now: $3.69Was: $4.10 -
1.000 mm Drill DIA x 17.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - TiN Coated, CD47764
TITAN USA
Now: $3.65Was: $4.051.000 mm Drill DIA x 17.000 mm Flute Length High Speed Steel Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, TiN CoatedTITUS1-CD47764Now: $3.65Was: $4.05 -
13.000 mm Drill DIA x 114.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - TiN Coated, CD47788
TITAN USA
Now: $25.70Was: $28.5513.000 mm Drill DIA x 114.000 mm Flute Length High Speed Steel Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, TiN CoatedTITUS1-CD47788Now: $25.70Was: $28.55