Jobber Length-118° Point-Bright Finish & TiN Coat
All products in this category
-
12.500 mm Drill DIA x 114.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - TiN Coated, CD47787
TITAN USA
Now: $17.69Was: $19.6512.500 mm Drill DIA x 114.000 mm Flute Length High Speed Steel Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, TiN CoatedTITUS1-CD47787Now: $17.69Was: $19.65 -
12.000 mm Drill DIA x 111.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - TiN Coated, CD47786
TITAN USA
Now: $17.46Was: $19.4012.000 mm Drill DIA x 111.000 mm Flute Length High Speed Steel Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, TiN CoatedTITUS1-CD47786Now: $17.46Was: $19.40 -
11.500 mm Drill DIA x 106.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - TiN Coated, CD47785
TITAN USA
Now: $16.47Was: $18.3011.500 mm Drill DIA x 106.000 mm Flute Length High Speed Steel Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, TiN CoatedTITUS1-CD47785Now: $16.47Was: $18.30 -
11.000 mm Drill DIA x 103.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - TiN Coated, CD47784
TITAN USA
Now: $14.40Was: $16.0011.000 mm Drill DIA x 103.000 mm Flute Length High Speed Steel Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, TiN CoatedTITUS1-CD47784Now: $14.40Was: $16.00 -
10.500 mm Drill DIA x 98.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - TiN Coated, CD47783
TITAN USA
Now: $14.27Was: $15.8510.500 mm Drill DIA x 98.000 mm Flute Length High Speed Steel Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, TiN CoatedTITUS1-CD47783Now: $14.27Was: $15.85 -
13.000 mm Drill DIA x 114.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - Bright Finish, CD40988
TITAN USA
Now: $17.51Was: $19.4513.000 mm Drill DIA x 114.000 mm Flute Length High Speed Steel Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, Bright FinishTITUS1-CD40988Now: $17.51Was: $19.45 -
12.500 mm Drill DIA x 114.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - Bright Finish, CD40987
TITAN USA
Now: $10.62Was: $11.8012.500 mm Drill DIA x 114.000 mm Flute Length High Speed Steel Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, Bright FinishTITUS1-CD40987Now: $10.62Was: $11.80 -
12.000 mm Drill DIA x 111.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - Bright Finish, CD40986
TITAN USA
Now: $10.40Was: $11.5512.000 mm Drill DIA x 111.000 mm Flute Length High Speed Steel Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, Bright FinishTITUS1-CD40986Now: $10.40Was: $11.55 -
11.500 mm Drill DIA x 106.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - Bright Finish, CD40985
TITAN USA
Now: $9.41Was: $10.4511.500 mm Drill DIA x 106.000 mm Flute Length High Speed Steel Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, Bright FinishTITUS1-CD40985Now: $9.41Was: $10.45 -
11.000 mm Drill DIA x 103.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - Bright Finish, CD40984
TITAN USA
Now: $8.33Was: $9.2511.000 mm Drill DIA x 103.000 mm Flute Length High Speed Steel Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, Bright FinishTITUS1-CD40984Now: $8.33Was: $9.25 -
10.500 mm Drill DIA x 98.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - Bright Finish, CD40983
TITAN USA
Now: $8.15Was: $9.0510.500 mm Drill DIA x 98.000 mm Flute Length High Speed Steel Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, Bright FinishTITUS1-CD40983Now: $8.15Was: $9.05 -
10.000 mm Drill DIA x 95.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - Bright Finish, CD40982
TITAN USA
Now: $8.15Was: $9.0510.000 mm Drill DIA x 95.000 mm Flute Length High Speed Steel Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, Bright FinishTITUS1-CD40982Now: $8.15Was: $9.05 -
9.500 mm Drill DIA x 92.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - Bright Finish, CD40981
TITAN USA
Now: $6.66Was: $7.409.500 mm Drill DIA x 92.000 mm Flute Length High Speed Steel Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, Bright FinishTITUS1-CD40981Now: $6.66Was: $7.40 -
9.000 mm Drill DIA x 89.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - Bright Finish, CD40980
TITAN USA
Now: $6.39Was: $7.109.000 mm Drill DIA x 89.000 mm Flute Length High Speed Steel Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, Bright FinishTITUS1-CD40980Now: $6.39Was: $7.10 -
8.500 mm Drill DIA x 87.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - Bright Finish, CD40979
TITAN USA
Now: $5.58Was: $6.208.500 mm Drill DIA x 87.000 mm Flute Length High Speed Steel Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, Bright FinishTITUS1-CD40979Now: $5.58Was: $6.20 -
8.000 mm Drill DIA x 81.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - Bright Finish, CD40978
TITAN USA
Now: $4.91Was: $5.458.000 mm Drill DIA x 81.000 mm Flute Length High Speed Steel Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, Bright FinishTITUS1-CD40978Now: $4.91Was: $5.45 -
7.500 mm Drill DIA x 78.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - Bright Finish, CD40977
TITAN USA
Now: $4.46Was: $4.957.500 mm Drill DIA x 78.000 mm Flute Length High Speed Steel Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, Bright FinishTITUS1-CD40977Now: $4.46Was: $4.95 -
7.000 mm Drill DIA x 73.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - Bright Finish, CD40976
TITAN USA
Now: $3.83Was: $4.257.000 mm Drill DIA x 73.000 mm Flute Length High Speed Steel Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, Bright FinishTITUS1-CD40976Now: $3.83Was: $4.25 -
6.500 mm Drill DIA x 73.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - Bright Finish, CD40975
TITAN USA
Now: $3.69Was: $4.106.500 mm Drill DIA x 73.000 mm Flute Length High Speed Steel Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, Bright FinishTITUS1-CD40975Now: $3.69Was: $4.10 -
6.000 mm Drill DIA x 70.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - Bright Finish, CD40974
TITAN USA
Now: $2.88Was: $3.206.000 mm Drill DIA x 70.000 mm Flute Length High Speed Steel Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, Bright FinishTITUS1-CD40974Now: $2.88Was: $3.20