SINGLE SHELF
Shop by category
All products in this category
-
Cantilever Wall Mount Wire Shelf
QUANTUM STORAGE SYSTEMS
$63.39 - $177.82Wall mount wire shelf on two cantilever arms, in 39 sizes from 24"W to 72"W and 12" to 24" deep, in chrome or black, gray and green epoxy. Carbon steel. Choose your size and finish above.QUAST1-WDWB$63.39 - $177.82 -
Cantilever Wall Mount Arm, Double
QUANTUM STORAGE SYSTEMS
$35.13 - $53.50Double wall mount cantilever arm, in five lengths from 12" to 24" to match shelf depth, in chrome, black, gray and green epoxy. Choose your length and finish above.QUAST1-DWBD$35.13 - $53.50 -
Cantilever Wall Mount Arms, Single
QUANTUM STORAGE SYSTEMS
$36.97 - $61.51Single wall mount cantilever arms, sold as a pair, in five lengths from 12" to 24" to match shelf depth, in chrome, black, gray and green epoxy. Choose your length and finish above.QUAST1-DWB$36.97 - $61.51