MULTIPLE SHELF
Shop by category
All products in this category
-
Cantilever Post Wall Mount Shelving Kit, 3 Shelves (54" Posts)
QUANTUM STORAGE SYSTEMS
$203.32 - $598.86Cantilever post wall mount shelving kit with 3 shelves on two 54" posts, in 39 sizes from 24"W to 72"W and 12" to 24" deep, in chrome or black, gray and green epoxy. Carbon steel. Choose your size...QUAST1-WC54-CB$203.32 - $598.86 -
Cantilever Post Wall Mount Shelving Kit, 2 Shelves (34" Posts)
QUANTUM STORAGE SYSTEMS
$165.68 - $399.41Cantilever post wall mount shelving kit with 2 shelves on two 34" posts, in 39 sizes from 24"W to 72"W and 12" to 24" deep, in chrome or black, gray and green epoxy. Carbon steel. Choose your size...QUAST1-WC34-CB$165.68 - $399.41 -
Cantilever Post Wall Mount Wine Shelving Kit
QUANTUM STORAGE SYSTEMS
$133.93 - $1,158.55Cantilever post wall mount wine shelving kit, 14" deep, 36" or 48" wide, from one shelf on 14" posts to eight on 54" posts, in chrome or black epoxy. Carbon steel. Choose your configuration and...QUAST1-WC-W$133.93 - $1,158.55 -
Cantilever Post Wall Mount Shelving Kit, 1 Shelf (14" Posts)
QUANTUM STORAGE SYSTEMS
$86.56 - $203.82Cantilever post wall mount shelving kit with 1 shelf on two 14" posts, in 39 sizes from 24"W to 72"W and 12" to 24" deep, in chrome or black, gray and green epoxy. Carbon steel. Choose your size and...QUAST1-WC14-CB$86.56 - $203.82 -
Cantilever Double Post Arm with Post Mount Brackets
QUANTUM STORAGE SYSTEMS
$45.14 - $73.82Double post cantilever arm with two post mount brackets, in five lengths from 12" to 24" to match shelf depth, in chrome, black, gray and green epoxy. Choose your length and finish above.QUAST1-DCB$45.14 - $73.82 -
Cantilever Single Post Arms with Post Mount Brackets
QUANTUM STORAGE SYSTEMS
$45.05 - $116.62Single post cantilever arms, sold as a pair with four post mount brackets, in five lengths from 12" to 24" to match shelf depth, in chrome, black, gray and green epoxy, and stainless (14" and 18")...QUAST1-CB$45.05 - $116.62