GENERAL PURPOSE END MILLS - CARBIDE
Shop by category
-
2 Flute-Ball-30° Helix
-
2 Flute-Ball-30° Helix-NC Tolerance
-
2 Flute-Corner Radius-30° Helix
-
2 Flute-Square-30° Helix
-
2 Flute-Square-30° Helix-NC Tolerance
-
2 Flute-Square-Straight Flute
-
3 Flute-Ball-30° Helix
-
3 Flute-Corner Radius-30° Helix
-
3 Flute-Corner Radius-45° Helix
-
3 Flute-Corner Radius-60° Helix
-
3 Flute-Square-30° Helix
-
3 Flute-Square-45° Helix
-
3 Flute-Square-60° Helix
-
4 Flute-Ball-30° Helix
-
4 Flute-Ball-30° Helix-Double-Ended
-
4 Flute-Ball-30° Helix-Metric
-
4 Flute-Ball-30° Helix-NC Tolerance
-
4 Flute-Corner Radius-30° Helix
-
4 Flute-Square-30° Helix
-
4 Flute-Square-30° Helix-Double-Ended
-
4 Flute-Square-30° Helix-Metric
-
4 Flute-Square-30° Helix-NC Tolerance
-
4 Flute-Square-Straight Flute
-
5 Flute-Corner Radius-45° Helix
-
5 Flute-Square-45° Helix
-
4 Flute-Square-30° Helix-Long Reach
-
4 Flute-Ball-30° Helix-Long Reach
All products in this category
-
5.000 mm Cutter DIA x 10.000 mm Length of Cut Carbide Square End Mill, 4 Flutes, AlTiN Coated
TITAN USA
Now: $36.81Was: $40.905.000 mm Cutter DIA x 10.000 mm Length of Cut Carbide Square End Mill, 4 Flutes, AlTiN CoatedTITUS1-TC82511Now: $36.81Was: $40.90 -
4.000 mm Cutter DIA x 8.000 mm Length of Cut Carbide Square End Mill, 4 Flutes, AlTiN Coated
TITAN USA
Now: $30.15Was: $33.504.000 mm Cutter DIA x 8.000 mm Length of Cut Carbide Square End Mill, 4 Flutes, AlTiN CoatedTITUS1-TC82510Now: $30.15Was: $33.50 -
3.000 mm Cutter DIA x 6.000 mm Length of Cut Carbide Square End Mill, 4 Flutes, AlTiN Coated
TITAN USA
Now: $24.93Was: $27.703.000 mm Cutter DIA x 6.000 mm Length of Cut Carbide Square End Mill, 4 Flutes, AlTiN CoatedTITUS1-TC82509Now: $24.93Was: $27.70 -
16.000 mm Cutter DIA x 20.000 mm Length of Cut Carbide Square End Mill, 4 Flutes, Uncoated
TITAN USA
Now: $171.68Was: $190.7516.000 mm Cutter DIA x 20.000 mm Length of Cut Carbide Square End Mill, 4 Flutes, UncoatedTITUS1-TC82508Now: $171.68Was: $190.75 -
12.000 mm Cutter DIA x 16.000 mm Length of Cut Carbide Square End Mill, 4 Flutes, Uncoated
TITAN USA
Now: $83.21Was: $92.4512.000 mm Cutter DIA x 16.000 mm Length of Cut Carbide Square End Mill, 4 Flutes, UncoatedTITUS1-TC82506Now: $83.21Was: $92.45 -
10.000 mm Cutter DIA x 16.000 mm Length of Cut Carbide Square End Mill, 4 Flutes, Uncoated
TITAN USA
Now: $63.09Was: $70.1010.000 mm Cutter DIA x 16.000 mm Length of Cut Carbide Square End Mill, 4 Flutes, UncoatedTITUS1-TC82505Now: $63.09Was: $70.10 -
8.000 mm Cutter DIA x 12.000 mm Length of Cut Carbide Square End Mill, 4 Flutes, Uncoated
TITAN USA
Now: $33.98Was: $37.758.000 mm Cutter DIA x 12.000 mm Length of Cut Carbide Square End Mill, 4 Flutes, UncoatedTITUS1-TC82504Now: $33.98Was: $37.75 -
6.000 mm Cutter DIA x 12.000 mm Length of Cut Carbide Square End Mill, 4 Flutes, Uncoated
TITAN USA
Now: $30.11Was: $33.456.000 mm Cutter DIA x 12.000 mm Length of Cut Carbide Square End Mill, 4 Flutes, UncoatedTITUS1-TC82503Now: $30.11Was: $33.45 -
5.000 mm Cutter DIA x 10.000 mm Length of Cut Carbide Square End Mill, 4 Flutes, Uncoated
TITAN USA
Now: $28.76Was: $31.955.000 mm Cutter DIA x 10.000 mm Length of Cut Carbide Square End Mill, 4 Flutes, UncoatedTITUS1-TC82502Now: $28.76Was: $31.95 -
4.000 mm Cutter DIA x 8.000 mm Length of Cut Carbide Square End Mill, 4 Flutes, Uncoated
TITAN USA
Now: $23.49Was: $26.104.000 mm Cutter DIA x 8.000 mm Length of Cut Carbide Square End Mill, 4 Flutes, UncoatedTITUS1-TC82501Now: $23.49Was: $26.10 -
3.000 mm Cutter DIA x 6.000 mm Length of Cut Carbide Square End Mill, 4 Flutes, Uncoated
TITAN USA
Now: $19.13Was: $21.253.000 mm Cutter DIA x 6.000 mm Length of Cut Carbide Square End Mill, 4 Flutes, UncoatedTITUS1-TC82500Now: $19.13Was: $21.25 -
0.5000" (1/2) Cutter DIA x 0.0100" Radius x 0.6250" (5/8) Length of Cut Carbide Corner Radius End Mill, 4 Flutes, AlTiN Coated
TITAN USA
Now: $86.76Was: $96.400.5000" (1/2) Cutter DIA x 0.0100" Radius x 0.6250" (5/8) Length of Cut Carbide Corner Radius End Mill, 4 Flutes, AlTiN CoatedTITUS1-TC73949Now: $86.76Was: $96.40 -
0.3750" (3/8) Cutter DIA x 0.1250" (1/8) Radius x 0.6250" (5/8) Length of Cut Carbide Corner Radius End Mill, 4 Flutes, AlTiN Coated
TITAN USA
Now: $51.12Was: $56.800.3750" (3/8) Cutter DIA x 0.1250" (1/8) Radius x 0.6250" (5/8) Length of Cut Carbide Corner Radius End Mill, 4 Flutes, AlTiN CoatedTITUS1-TC73947Now: $51.12Was: $56.80 -
0.3750" (3/8) Cutter DIA x 0.0900" Radius x 0.6250" (5/8) Length of Cut Carbide Corner Radius End Mill, 4 Flutes, AlTiN Coated
TITAN USA
Now: $51.12Was: $56.800.3750" (3/8) Cutter DIA x 0.0900" Radius x 0.6250" (5/8) Length of Cut Carbide Corner Radius End Mill, 4 Flutes, AlTiN CoatedTITUS1-TC73945Now: $51.12Was: $56.80 -
0.3750" (3/8) Cutter DIA x 0.0100" Radius x 0.6250" (5/8) Length of Cut Carbide Corner Radius End Mill, 4 Flutes, AlTiN Coated
TITAN USA
Now: $51.12Was: $56.800.3750" (3/8) Cutter DIA x 0.0100" Radius x 0.6250" (5/8) Length of Cut Carbide Corner Radius End Mill, 4 Flutes, AlTiN CoatedTITUS1-TC73935Now: $51.12Was: $56.80 -
0.2500" (1/4) Cutter DIA x 0.0100" Radius x 0.5000" (1/2) Length of Cut Carbide Corner Radius End Mill, 4 Flutes, AlTiN Coated
TITAN USA
Now: $32.72Was: $36.350.2500" (1/4) Cutter DIA x 0.0100" Radius x 0.5000" (1/2) Length of Cut Carbide Corner Radius End Mill, 4 Flutes, AlTiN CoatedTITUS1-TC73917Now: $32.72Was: $36.35 -
0.2500" (1/4) Cutter DIA x 0.0050" Radius x 0.5000" (1/2) Length of Cut Carbide Corner Radius End Mill, 4 Flutes, AlTiN Coated
TITAN USA
Now: $32.72Was: $36.350.2500" (1/4) Cutter DIA x 0.0050" Radius x 0.5000" (1/2) Length of Cut Carbide Corner Radius End Mill, 4 Flutes, AlTiN CoatedTITUS1-TC73915Now: $32.72Was: $36.35 -
0.1875" (3/16) Cutter DIA x 0.0100" Radius x 0.3750" (3/8) Length of Cut Carbide Corner Radius End Mill, 4 Flutes, AlTiN Coated
TITAN USA
Now: $25.97Was: $28.850.1875" (3/16) Cutter DIA x 0.0100" Radius x 0.3750" (3/8) Length of Cut Carbide Corner Radius End Mill, 4 Flutes, AlTiN CoatedTITUS1-TC73911Now: $25.97Was: $28.85 -
0.1875" (3/16) Cutter DIA x 0.0050" Radius x 0.3750" (3/8) Length of Cut Carbide Corner Radius End Mill, 4 Flutes, AlTiN Coated
TITAN USA
Now: $25.97Was: $28.850.1875" (3/16) Cutter DIA x 0.0050" Radius x 0.3750" (3/8) Length of Cut Carbide Corner Radius End Mill, 4 Flutes, AlTiN CoatedTITUS1-TC73909Now: $25.97Was: $28.85 -
0.1250" (1/8) Cutter DIA x 0.0100" Radius x 0.2500" (1/4) Length of Cut Carbide Corner Radius End Mill, 4 Flutes, AlTiN Coated
TITAN USA
Now: $18.18Was: $20.200.1250" (1/8) Cutter DIA x 0.0100" Radius x 0.2500" (1/4) Length of Cut Carbide Corner Radius End Mill, 4 Flutes, AlTiN CoatedTITUS1-TC73903Now: $18.18Was: $20.20