Jobber Length
All products in this category
-
5.500 mm Drill DIA x 64.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - AlTiN Coated, CD60873
TITAN USA
Now: $10.53Was: $11.705.500 mm Drill DIA x 64.000 mm Flute Length Cobalt Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, AlTiN CoatedTITUS1-CD60873Now: $10.53Was: $11.70 -
5.000 mm Drill DIA x 62.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - AlTiN Coated, CD60872
TITAN USA
Now: $9.90Was: $11.005.000 mm Drill DIA x 62.000 mm Flute Length Cobalt Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, AlTiN CoatedTITUS1-CD60872Now: $9.90Was: $11.00 -
4.500 mm Drill DIA x 56.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - AlTiN Coated, CD60871
TITAN USA
Now: $9.00Was: $10.004.500 mm Drill DIA x 56.000 mm Flute Length Cobalt Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, AlTiN CoatedTITUS1-CD60871Now: $9.00Was: $10.00 -
4.000 mm Drill DIA x 54.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - AlTiN Coated, CD60870
TITAN USA
Now: $8.01Was: $8.904.000 mm Drill DIA x 54.000 mm Flute Length Cobalt Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, AlTiN CoatedTITUS1-CD60870Now: $8.01Was: $8.90 -
3.500 mm Drill DIA x 45.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - AlTiN Coated, CD60869
TITAN USA
Now: $7.25Was: $8.053.500 mm Drill DIA x 45.000 mm Flute Length Cobalt Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, AlTiN CoatedTITUS1-CD60869Now: $7.25Was: $8.05 -
3.000 mm Drill DIA x 41.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - AlTiN Coated, CD60868
TITAN USA
Now: $6.57Was: $7.303.000 mm Drill DIA x 41.000 mm Flute Length Cobalt Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, AlTiN CoatedTITUS1-CD60868Now: $6.57Was: $7.30 -
2.500 mm Drill DIA x 35.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - AlTiN Coated, CD60867
TITAN USA
Now: $6.30Was: $7.002.500 mm Drill DIA x 35.000 mm Flute Length Cobalt Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, AlTiN CoatedTITUS1-CD60867Now: $6.30Was: $7.00 -
2.000 mm Drill DIA x 25.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - AlTiN Coated, CD60866
TITAN USA
Now: $6.26Was: $6.952.000 mm Drill DIA x 25.000 mm Flute Length Cobalt Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, AlTiN CoatedTITUS1-CD60866Now: $6.26Was: $6.95 -
1.500 mm Drill DIA x 22.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - AlTiN Coated, CD60865
TITAN USA
Now: $6.21Was: $6.901.500 mm Drill DIA x 22.000 mm Flute Length Cobalt Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, AlTiN CoatedTITUS1-CD60865Now: $6.21Was: $6.90 -
1.000 mm Drill DIA x 17.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - AlTiN Coated, CD60864
TITAN USA
Now: $6.48Was: $7.201.000 mm Drill DIA x 17.000 mm Flute Length Cobalt Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, AlTiN CoatedTITUS1-CD60864Now: $6.48Was: $7.20 -
DRILL 1/16 JBR LGTH, COB, CD50004
TITAN USA
Now: $2.48Was: $2.75DRILL 1/16 - JOBBER LENGTH - COBALT, 7/8FLT LGT, 1-7/8OAL, SERIES 500TITUS1-CD50004Now: $2.48Was: $2.75 -
DRILL 5/64 JBR LGTH, COB, CD50005
TITAN USA
Now: $2.48Was: $2.75DRILL 5/64 - JOBBER LENGTH - COBALT, 1FLT LGT, 2OAL, SERIES 500TITUS1-CD50005Now: $2.48Was: $2.75 -
DRILL 3/32 JBR LGTH, COB, CD50006
TITAN USA
Now: $2.48Was: $2.75DRILL 3/32 - JOBBER LENGTH - COBALT, 1-1/4FLT LGT, 2-1/4OAL, SERIES 500TITUS1-CD50006Now: $2.48Was: $2.75 -
DRILL 7/64 JBR LGTH, COB, CD50007
TITAN USA
Now: $2.57Was: $2.85DRILL 7/64 - JOBBER LENGTH - COBALT, 1-1/2FLT LGT, 2-5/8OAL, SERIES 500TITUS1-CD50007Now: $2.57Was: $2.85 -
DRILL 1/8 JBR LGTH, COB, CD50008
TITAN USA
Now: $3.02Was: $3.35DRILL 1/8 - JOBBER LENGTH - COBALT, 1-5/8FLT LGT, 2-3/4OAL, SERIES 500TITUS1-CD50008Now: $3.02Was: $3.35 -
DRILL 9/64 JBR LGTH, COB, CD50009
TITAN USA
Now: $3.02Was: $3.35DRILL 9/64 - JOBBER LENGTH - COBALT, 1-3/4FLT LGT, 2-7/8OAL, SERIES 500TITUS1-CD50009Now: $3.02Was: $3.35 -
DRILL 5/32 JBR LGTH, COB, CD50010
TITAN USA
Now: $3.29Was: $3.65DRILL 5/32 - JOBBER LENGTH - COBALT, 2FLT LGT, 3-1/8OAL, SERIES 500TITUS1-CD50010Now: $3.29Was: $3.65 -
DRILL 11/64 JBR LGTH, COB, CD50011
TITAN USA
Now: $3.51Was: $3.90DRILL 11/64 - JOBBER LENGTH - COBALT, 2-1/8FLT LGT, 3-1/4OAL, SERIES 500TITUS1-CD50011Now: $3.51Was: $3.90 -
DRILL 3/16 JBR LGTH, COB, CD50012
TITAN USA
Now: $3.87Was: $4.30DRILL 3/16 - JOBBER LENGTH - COBALT, 2-5/16FLT LGT, 3-1/2OAL, SERIES 500TITUS1-CD50012Now: $3.87Was: $4.30 -
DRILL 13/64 JBR LGTH, COB, CD50013
TITAN USA
Now: $4.59Was: $5.10DRILL 13/64 - JOBBER LENGTH - COBALT, 2-7/16FLT LGT, 3-5/8OAL, SERIES 500TITUS1-CD50013Now: $4.59Was: $5.10