Jobber Length
All products in this category
-
11.000 mm Drill DIA x 103.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - Gold Oxide Finish, CD50392
TITAN USA
Now: $16.61Was: $18.4511.000 mm Drill DIA x 103.000 mm Flute Length Cobalt Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, Gold Oxide FinishTITUS1-CD50392Now: $16.61Was: $18.45 -
10.500 mm Drill DIA x 98.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - Gold Oxide Finish, CD50391
TITAN USA
Now: $16.29Was: $18.1010.500 mm Drill DIA x 98.000 mm Flute Length Cobalt Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, Gold Oxide FinishTITUS1-CD50391Now: $16.29Was: $18.10 -
10.000 mm Drill DIA x 95.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - Gold Oxide Finish, CD50390
TITAN USA
Now: $15.75Was: $17.5010.000 mm Drill DIA x 95.000 mm Flute Length Cobalt Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, Gold Oxide FinishTITUS1-CD50390Now: $15.75Was: $17.50 -
9.500 mm Drill DIA x 92.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - Gold Oxide Finish, CD50389
TITAN USA
Now: $12.47Was: $13.859.500 mm Drill DIA x 92.000 mm Flute Length Cobalt Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, Gold Oxide FinishTITUS1-CD50389Now: $12.47Was: $13.85 -
9.000 mm Drill DIA x 89.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - Gold Oxide Finish, CD50388
TITAN USA
Now: $14.40Was: $16.009.000 mm Drill DIA x 89.000 mm Flute Length Cobalt Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, Gold Oxide FinishTITUS1-CD50388Now: $14.40Was: $16.00 -
13.000 mm Drill DIA x 114.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - AlTiN Coated, CD60888
TITAN USA
Now: $34.25Was: $38.0513.000 mm Drill DIA x 114.000 mm Flute Length Cobalt Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, AlTiN CoatedTITUS1-CD60888Now: $34.25Was: $38.05 -
12.500 mm Drill DIA x 114.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - AlTiN Coated, CD60887
TITAN USA
Now: $32.36Was: $35.9512.500 mm Drill DIA x 114.000 mm Flute Length Cobalt Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, AlTiN CoatedTITUS1-CD60887Now: $32.36Was: $35.95 -
12.000 mm Drill DIA x 111.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - AlTiN Coated, CD60886
TITAN USA
Now: $32.36Was: $35.9512.000 mm Drill DIA x 111.000 mm Flute Length Cobalt Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, AlTiN CoatedTITUS1-CD60886Now: $32.36Was: $35.95 -
11.500 mm Drill DIA x 106.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - AlTiN Coated, CD60885
TITAN USA
Now: $31.64Was: $35.1511.500 mm Drill DIA x 106.000 mm Flute Length Cobalt Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, AlTiN CoatedTITUS1-CD60885Now: $31.64Was: $35.15 -
11.000 mm Drill DIA x 103.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - AlTiN Coated, CD60884
TITAN USA
Now: $26.73Was: $29.7011.000 mm Drill DIA x 103.000 mm Flute Length Cobalt Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, AlTiN CoatedTITUS1-CD60884Now: $26.73Was: $29.70 -
10.500 mm Drill DIA x 98.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - AlTiN Coated, CD60883
TITAN USA
Now: $26.42Was: $29.3510.500 mm Drill DIA x 98.000 mm Flute Length Cobalt Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, AlTiN CoatedTITUS1-CD60883Now: $26.42Was: $29.35 -
10.000 mm Drill DIA x 95.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - AlTiN Coated, CD60882
TITAN USA
Now: $25.83Was: $28.7010.000 mm Drill DIA x 95.000 mm Flute Length Cobalt Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, AlTiN CoatedTITUS1-CD60882Now: $25.83Was: $28.70 -
9.500 mm Drill DIA x 92.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - AlTiN Coated, CD60881
TITAN USA
Now: $20.52Was: $22.809.500 mm Drill DIA x 92.000 mm Flute Length Cobalt Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, AlTiN CoatedTITUS1-CD60881Now: $20.52Was: $22.80 -
9.000 mm Drill DIA x 89.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - AlTiN Coated, CD60880
TITAN USA
Now: $22.46Was: $24.959.000 mm Drill DIA x 89.000 mm Flute Length Cobalt Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, AlTiN CoatedTITUS1-CD60880Now: $22.46Was: $24.95 -
8.500 mm Drill DIA x 87.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - AlTiN Coated, CD60879
TITAN USA
Now: $19.71Was: $21.908.500 mm Drill DIA x 87.000 mm Flute Length Cobalt Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, AlTiN CoatedTITUS1-CD60879Now: $19.71Was: $21.90 -
8.000 mm Drill DIA x 81.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - AlTiN Coated, CD60878
TITAN USA
Now: $18.77Was: $20.858.000 mm Drill DIA x 81.000 mm Flute Length Cobalt Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, AlTiN CoatedTITUS1-CD60878Now: $18.77Was: $20.85 -
7.500 mm Drill DIA x 78.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - AlTiN Coated, CD60877
TITAN USA
Now: $15.26Was: $16.957.500 mm Drill DIA x 78.000 mm Flute Length Cobalt Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, AlTiN CoatedTITUS1-CD60877Now: $15.26Was: $16.95 -
7.000 mm Drill DIA x 73.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - AlTiN Coated, CD60876
TITAN USA
Now: $14.76Was: $16.407.000 mm Drill DIA x 73.000 mm Flute Length Cobalt Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, AlTiN CoatedTITUS1-CD60876Now: $14.76Was: $16.40 -
6.500 mm Drill DIA x 73.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - AlTiN Coated, CD60875
TITAN USA
Now: $13.86Was: $15.406.500 mm Drill DIA x 73.000 mm Flute Length Cobalt Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, AlTiN CoatedTITUS1-CD60875Now: $13.86Was: $15.40 -
6.000 mm Drill DIA x 70.000 mm Flute Length - 2 FL - AlTiN Coated, CD60874
TITAN USA
Now: $12.78Was: $14.206.000 mm Drill DIA x 70.000 mm Flute Length Cobalt Jobber Length Drill, 2 Flutes, AlTiN CoatedTITUS1-CD60874Now: $12.78Was: $14.20